EventName VName2 HelperOr Runner

bankercordMechanics

Oct 27, 2013 (4 years and 10 days ago)

210 views

EventName

VName2

HelperOr
Runner

Anatomy & Physiology

Jordan Kraus

Runner


Rosemarie Manning

Helper


Elaine Rezendes

Helper


Suzan Lins

Helper


Maria Annunziato

Helper

Astronomy

Kristin Chon

Runner


Vandana Singh

Helper


Joseph Poirier

Helper

Chemistry Lab

Sarah Pilkenton

Runner


Emmanouil Apostolidis

Helper


Catherine Dignam

Helper


Tom Nigl

Helper

Circuit Lab

Kenneth Wadman

Runner


Nathan Largesse

Runner


Nancy Donahue

Helper


Julie Stansbery

Helper


Dan Olson

Helper

Disease
Detective

Stacy Williams

Runner


Mark Norrman

Helper


Andy Wu

Helper


Mary Liu

Helper


Sebastian Wood

Helper


Donna Colace

Helper


Christine Chiodo

Helper

Dynamic Planet

William J. Pegram

Runner


Chelsea Nayback

Helper


Eric Brack

Helper


Norman
Sutera

Helper

Experimental Design

Charlie Duggan

Runner


Kathy Guyott

Parent


Matthew Moran

Helper


Kenneth Rideout

Helper

Fermi Questions

Rosemary White

Runner


Jessica Allen

Helper


Heather Bortz

Helper

Forensics

Scott Barry

Runner


Tatyana
Osipenko

Helper


Shusmita Pieta

Helper


Jessica Allen

Helper

Forestry

Brian Dempsey

Runner


Maria Bechis

Helper


Peter Geary

Helper


Mike Lesniak

Helper

Gravity Vehicle

Kris Newton

Runner


Egor Ananev

Helper


Wills Connell

Helper


John Macuk

Helper


Eric Jones

Helper

Microbe Mission

Emily Steinberg

Runner


Kathy McCarthy

Helper


Colby Sato

Helper


Amanda Albu

Helper


Tammy Due

Helper

Optics

Jeffrey Holzgrafe

Runner


Michael Carey

Helper


Larry Durfee

Helper


Susan Cable

Helper


Laura Elliott

Helper

Remote Sensing

David Wininger

Runner


Joanne Crawford

Helper


Ellen Shlossberg

Helper


Constantinos Doulamis

Helper













Robot Arm

Sam Litvin

Runner


Tom Kraus

Runner


Drew Davy

Helper


Aaron Boxer

Helper


Yavuz
Keskin

Helper

Rocks and Minerals

Sandra Kelly

Runner


Jackie Rose

Helper


Katelyn Carette

Helper


Karen Ballway

Helper


Sarah Berlinger

Helper

Sounds of Music

Alex Kraus

Runner


Tyler Wooley
-
Brown

Runner


Sam Litvin

Helper


Amy Whitcombe

Helper

Technical Problem Solving

Larry Lovett

Runner


Larry McKenna

Runner


Slater Victoroff

Runner


Jessica Allen

Helper


Geoffrey Tanner

Helper


Heather Bortz

Helper

Thermodynamics

Colin Masson

Runner


Bryan Campbell

Helper


Dan Hoover

Helper


Rebecca
Schutzengel

Helper

Towers

Scott Stief

Runner


Liana Heldman

Runner


Wade Kreider

Helper

Water Quality

Martha Moore

Runner


Andy Wu

Helper


Laurie Friedman

Helper


Chris Ashley

Helper

Mystery Building

Gordon Scott

Runner


Joshua Halladay

Helper


Mike Reilly

Helper

Quantum Quandry

Brian Finn

Runner


James Sabino

Helper


Mike Lesniak

Helper


Samantha Finn

Helper

Scoring

Henry Apfelbaum

Runner


Doris Apfelbaum

Helper


Eric Brack

Helper


Joshua Halladay

Helper


Suzanna Magnuson

Helper


Robert Chen

Helper

Troubleshooting

Carol Russell

Runner


Tad Sudnick

Runner


Robert Goldstein

Runner


Lois Oak

Runner

Wholey Moley

Barbara Weiffenbach

Runner


Rebecca Schutzengel

Helper


Matthew Davenport

Helper


Dwayne Bell

Helper


Matthew Moran

Helper

Write It/Do It

Ann
-
Marie White

Runner


Suzanna Magnuson

Helper


Elizabeth Zuckerman

Helper


Harun Celik

Helper










VName

EventName

Albu,Amanda

Microbe Mission

Allen,Jessica

Technical Problem Solving

Allen,Jessica

Fermi Questions

Allen,Jessica

Forensics

Ananev,Egor

Gravity Vehicle

Annunziato,Maria

Anatomy & Physiology

Apfelbaum,Doris

Scoring

Apfelbaum,Henry

Scoring

Apostolidis,Emmanouil

Chemistry Lab

Ashley,Chris

Water Quality

Ballway,Karen

Rocks and Minerals

Barry,Scott

Forensics

Bechis,Maria

Forestry

Bell,Dwayne

Wholey Moley

Berlinger,Sarah

Rocks and Minerals

Bortz,Heather

Fermi Questions

Bortz,Heather

Technical Problem Solving

Boxer,Aaron

Robot Arm

Brack,Eric

Dynamic Planet

Brack,Eric

Scoring

Cable,Susan

Optics

Campbell,Bryan

Thermodynamics

Carette,Katelyn

Rocks and Minerals

Carey,Michael

Optics

Celik,Harun

Write It/Do It

Chen,Robert

Scoring

Chiodo,Christine

Disease Detective

Chon,Kristin

Astronomy

Colace,Donna

Disease Detective

Connell,Wills

Gravity
Vehicle

Crawford,Joanne

Remote Sensing

Davenport,Matthew

Wholey Moley

Davy,Drew

Robot Arm

Dempsey,Brian

Forestry

Dignam,Catherine

Chemistry Lab

Donahue,Nancy

Circuit Lab

Doulamis,Constantinos

Remote Sensing

Due,Tammy

Microbe Mission

Duggan,Charlie

Experimental Design

Durfee,Larry

Optics

Elliott,Laura

Optics

Finn,Brian

Quantum Quandry

Finn,Samantha

Quantum Quandry

Friedman,Laurie

Water Quality

Geary,Peter

Forestry

Goldstein,Robert

Troubleshooting

Guyott,Kathy

Experimental Design

Halladay,Joshua

Mystery Building

Halladay,Joshua

Scoring

Heldman,Liana

Towers

Holzgrafe,Jeffrey

Optics

Hoover,Dan

Thermodynamics

Jones,Eric

Gravity Vehicle

Kelly,Sandra

Rocks and Minerals

Keskin,Yavuz

Robot Arm

Kraus,Alex

Sounds of Music

Kraus,Jordan

Anatomy & Physiology

Kraus,Tom

Robot Arm

Kreider,Wade

Towers

Largesse,Nathan

Circuit Lab

Lesniak,Mike

Forestry

Lesniak,Mike

Quantum Quandry

Lins,Suzan

Anatomy & Physiology

Litvin,Sam

Sounds of Music

Litvin,Sam

Robot Arm

Liu,Mary

Disease Detective

Lovett,Larry

Technical Problem Solving

Macuk,John

Gravity Vehicle

Magnuson,Suzanna

Write It/Do It

Magnuson,Suzanna

Scoring

Manning,Rosemarie

Anatomy & Physiology

Masson,Colin

Thermodynamics

McCarthy,Kathy

Microbe Mission

McKenna,Larry

Technical Problem Solving

Moore,Martha

Water Quality

Moran,Matthew

Experimental Design

Moran,Matthew

Wholey Moley

Nayback,Chelsea

Dynamic Planet

Newton,Kris

Gravity Vehicle

Nigl,Tom

Chemistry Lab

Norrman,Mark

Disease Detective

Oak,Lois

Troubleshooting

Olson,Dan

Circuit Lab

Osipenko,Tatyana

Forensics

Pegram,William J.

Dynamic Planet

Pieta,Shusmita

Forensics

Pilkenton,Sarah

Chemistry Lab

Poirier,Joseph

Astronomy

Reilly,Mike

Mystery Building

Rezendes,Elaine

Anatomy &
Physiology

Rideout,Kenneth

Experimental Design

Rose,Jackie

Rocks and Minerals

Russell,Carol

Troubleshooting

Sabino,James

Quantum Quandry

Sato,Colby

Microbe Mission

Schutzengel,Rebecca

Thermodynamics

Schutzengel,Rebecca

Wholey Moley

Scott,Gordon

Mystery Building

Shlossberg,Ellen

Remote Sensing

Singh,Vandana

Astronomy

Stansbery,Julie

Circuit Lab

Steinberg,Emily

Microbe Mission

Stief,Scott

Towers

Sudnick,Tad

Troubleshooting

Sutera,Norman

Dynamic Planet

Tanner,Geoffrey

Technical Problem
Solving

Victoroff,Slater

Technical Problem Solving

Wadman,Kenneth

Circuit Lab

Weiffenbach,Barbara

Wholey Moley

Whitcombe,Amy

Sounds of Music

White,Ann
-
Marie

Write It/Do It

White,Rosemary

Fermi Questions

Williams,Stacy

Disease Detective

Wininger,David

Remote Sensing

Wood,Sebastian

Disease Detective

Wooley
-
Brown,Tyler

Sounds of Music

Wu,Andy

Disease Detective

Wu,Andy

Water Quality

Zuckerman,Elizabeth

Write It/Do It