IBM DB2 SHORT LISTED STUDENTS

sunfloweremryologistΔιαχείριση Δεδομένων

31 Οκτ 2013 (πριν από 4 χρόνια και 8 μέρες)

129 εμφανίσεις

IBM DB2 SHORT LISTED STUDENTS


DEPT OF CSE

Sl.no.

Student code

Name

Semester

Marks

Minutes

1

700001

DEEPIGA G

5

48

26

2

700007

KAVIAH P

5

46

27

3

700009

BENAZIR FATHIMA T

5

42

16

4

700012

BAGYALAKSHMI K

5

54

17

5

700019

FARHA S

5

52

25

6

700027

LAVAN
YA J

5

46

16

7

700037

SABAREESH P J

5

50

28

8

700040

AISWARIYA V J

5

50

24

9

700041

SANGEETHA P K D

5

44

16

10

700046

SHANMUGA PRIYA P M

5

46

22

11

700048

NAGANANDHINI P S

5

68

21

12

700057

MUTHUSARAVANAN C

5

40

28

13

700058

YOKESH LAKSHMI J A B

5

5
0

21

14

700059

ASWINI J G

5

40

21

15

700062

ARAVINDANBABU B S

5

42

14

16

700070

ASHWIN KUMAR K G

5

42

25

17

700075

VEERAPPAN AL

5

48

29

18

700086

GAYATHIRI DEVI K V

5

52

20

19

700094

KALAIARASI C

5

40

11

20

860100

NAGALAKSHMI N S

5

54

18

21

700036

LOURDHU RAJESH KUMAR A

5

46

18

Sl.No.

Student code

Name

Semester

Marks

Minutes

1

600001

MANIKANDAN T K

7

62

30

2

600003

VIJAYALAKSHMI G

7

44

28

3

600008

REKHA N

7

60

42

4

600010

RAJULA T M

7

56

24

5

600012

KAMALA S

7

54

29

6

600015

PREETHI C

7

52

28

7

600018

AVENASH M G

7

64

26

8

600021

SANTHIYA R

7

56

29

9

600026

VIGNESH V S

7

40

18

10

600029

THIRUNAGESWARAN V

7

58

27

11

600041

RASHIKA R

7

44

26

12

600045

ANU POORNIMA T S S

7

48

26

13

600046

VIGNESH T A

7

48

22

14

600047

KARTHIKEYAN P B

7

58

26

15

600048

AARTHI MAI M E

7

50

28

16

600050

SARAVANAN G H

7

46

26

17

600069

NAGARAJAN T N

7

38

18

18

600087

ABILASHA MAI N R S

7

44

28

19

600088

DEEPIKA K M

7

46

27

20

760094

DINESHBABU N K

7

66

26

21

760095

DEEPEEKA MAI K J

7

52

25



DEPT OF
IT

Sl.No.

Student code

Name

Semester

Marks

Minutes

1

702002

VIGNESHWARAN R

5

62

22

2

702003

SAKHANA J

5

40

28

3

702007

AROVINCY JENIFER F

5

42

26

4

702010

SIVAPRIYA A

5

48

21

5

702011

PRADEEP K

5

44

27

6

702013

VELMURUGAN R

5

64

30

7

702015

SINDHU K

5

40

25

8

702016

MYTHILI R

5

54

33

9

702018

BALASUBRAMANIAN M

5

46

21

10

702019

LEELAVATHI M

5

44

29

11

702020

DINESH S

5

38

14

12

702021

CHELLAMANI K

5

38

19

13

702026

SATHIYA PRIYA N

5

42

27

14

702027

DURGADEVI T

5

38

30

15

702029

MALASHRI SUBHA

S

5

46

24

16

702032

BALAJI C S

5

66

34

17

702035

BALAKUMARAN G

5

62

24

18

702038

KALAISELVI S

5

38

28

19

702047

DEEPAK M U

5

44

22

20

702059

VAISHNAVI K G

5

38

30

21

702060

VAISHNAVI R R

5

44

17

22

702080

VAISHNAVI V

5

50

23

23

702008

VENKATESWARI

M

5

46

31

24

862094

GAYATHRI K

5

40

33

Sl.No.

Student code

Name

Semester

Marks

Minutes

1

602001

GNANA GANESH KUMAR M

7

46

24

2

602005

VINOTH KUMAR K K

7

46

26

3

602007

SUBASHINI S

7

46

35

4

602010

KRISHNA KUMAR S R

7

42

31

5

602012

BALAJI P

7

58

26

6

602013

SRI AJANTHA DEVI J

7

48

24

7

602014

GANESH S

7

50

22

8

602015

SATHISH BABU K R

7

44

28

9

602022

UDHAYA RAJA K

7

38

19

10

602028

PRAVEENKUMAR G

7

54

29

11

602029

RATHISH J

7

42

25

12

602031

NANDHINI G

7

50

31

13

602040

SARANYA T S

7

50

3
0

14

602044

PAVITHRA P

7

50

26

15

602046

VINIL KUMAR V K

7

42

30

16

602049

RANJITH KUMAR R G

7

40

21

17

602056

SIVA SANKARAN B

7

58

21

18

602059

SENTHILNATHAN V

7

54

20

19

602062

AZHAGU PANDIA RAJA M P

7

60

31

20

602066

DHIVIYA D

7

40

22

21

602067

PRASANNA T R

7

46

22

22

602068

FOUZIA BEGUM M H

7

46

24

23

602071

VAISHNAVI K S M

7

42

22

24

602073

MOHINDAR AMARNATH R D

7

48

30

25

602074

LAKSHMI PREETHA G

7

42

21

26

602084

RAMGANESH G H

7

44

27

27

602093

JAGADEESHWARI I

7

46

33

28

602094

SHRIHAR
INI M

7

40

22

29

762095

ANANTHA KUMAR K C

7

56

31

30

872103

PRISCILLA M

7

42

31


DEPT OF
M
C
A


Sl.No.

Student code

Name

Semester

Marks

Minutes

1

710006

KARTHIKEYAN N

5

60

28

2

710011

THIRU NAVUKKARASU C

5

48

26

3

710012

SANGEETHA R

5

44

29

4

710013

B
ALAJI P R

5

54

29

5

710015

PRASATH K

5

50

25

6

710017

POORNAPRAKASH L S

5

40

26

7

710019

DINESH D

5

58

33

8

710026

RAJESWARI G A

5

58

23

9

710045

VIKRAM P

5

42

33

10

710054

PRASANNA D

5

42

30

11

710058

KARTHIKEYAN S

5

56

28

12

710060

MURALI M A

5

5
2

27

13

710063

GOPINATH T N

5

52

31

14

710064

RAJALAKSHMI@SUGANTHI N

5

42

18