DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS TIME TABLE 3 (X), ECE

salamiblackΗλεκτρονική - Συσκευές

27 Νοε 2013 (πριν από 3 χρόνια και 10 μήνες)

214 εμφανίσεις

DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS

TIME TABLE

3
rd

(X
), ECE


Day

1

9:00
-
9:50

9:00
-
9:45

2

9:50
-
10:40

9:45
-
10:30

3

10:40
-
11:30

10:30
-
11:15

4

11:30
-
12:20

11:15
-
12:00

5

12.20
-
01.10

12.00
-
12.45

6

01:10
-
02:00

12:45
-
01:30

7

02:00
-
02:50

01:30
-
02:15

8

02:50
-
03:40

02:15
-
03:00

9

03:40
-
04:30

03:00
-
03:45

Mon

ADC (X1)EB
-
006

EM
-
III E
-
102

B

R

E

A

K

NAS

E
-
102

DCLD

E
-
102

NAS

E
-
102

OOPS

E
-
102

ADC

E
-
102

DCLD
(X2)E
-
111

OOPS(X3)B
-
109

Tue

EM
-
IIIE
-
102

ADC E
-
102

DCLD

E
-
102

ADC(X1)

E
-
10
8

OOPS

E
-
102

OOPS
(X1)E
-
109



NAS

E
-
102

*Academic
Activity Lecture

DCLD
(X2) E
-
008

ADC(X2)E
-
108

Lib

EMIII(X3)E
-
004

Wed

DCLD
(X1)E
-
111

EM
-
III E
-
102

EMIII(X1)E
-
102

DCLD

E
-
102

OOPS

E
-
102

* Academic
Activity Lecture

ADC

E
-
102

OOPS(X2)B
-
109

OOPS
(X2)E
-
103


ADC (X3)EB
-
006

DCLD
(X3)E
-
108

Thru

NAS

E
-
102

OOPS E
-
102

EM
-
III E
-
102

LIB

ADC

E
-
102

DCLD

E
-
102

OOPS(X1)B
-
109

LIB

ADC (X2)EB
-
006

OOPS
(X3)E
-
103


DCLD
(X3)E
-
111

Fri

OOPS

E
-
102

EM
-
III

E
-
102

ADC E
-
102

NASX1(E
-
102)

NAS

E
-
102

DCLD

E
-
102

DE(X1)E
-
10
8

Lib

EMIII(X2)E
-
109

NAS(X2)E
-
109

Lib

LIB

ADC(X3)E
-
102

NAS(X3)E
-
102


*
Video Lecture , Lecture Related to R & D















Sr No


Subject Code

Subject Name


Faculty


1

BTAM
-
301

Engineering Mathematics III

Ms Prabhdeep Kaur

2

BTEC
-
301

Analog Devices &
Circuits

Mr. Harish Jindal

3

BTEE
-
301

Network Analysis & Synthesis

Mr Mandeep Singh

4

BTEC
-
302

DCLD

Ms Navjot Kaur

5

BTCS

㌰3

佢j散琠tr楥i瑥t 偲Pgr慭ming using C⬫

䵳⸠乡N楮d敲 䭡Kr

6

BTEC
-
㌰3

L慢 An慬ag 䑥D楣敳⁣楲捵楴i

䵲. 䡡H楳h J楮d慬

7

BTEC
-
㌰3

L慢 䑩D楴慬⁃ircu楴i& Log楣iD敳楧n

䵳⁎慶jo琠t慵r

8

BTCS
-
㌰3

L慢.(佢j散琠tr楥i瑥t Programming)

䵳⸠乡N楮d敲 䭡Kr



DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS

TIME TABLE

3
rd

(Y
),

ECE


Day

1

9:00
-
9:50

9:00
-
9:45

2

9:50
-
10:40

9:45
-
10:30

3

10:40
-
11:30

10:30
-
11:15

4

11:30
-
12:20

11:15
-
12:00

5

12.20
-
01.10

12.00
-
12.45

6

01:10
-
02:00

12:45
-
01:30

7

02:00
-
02:50

01:30
-
02:15

8

02:50
-
03:40

02:15
-
03:00

9

03:40
-
04:30

03:00
-
03:45

Mon

EM
-
III

E
-
004

DCLD

E
-
004

NAS

E
-
004

B

R

E

A

K

LIB

OOPS

E
-
004

ADC

E
-
004

DCLD
Y1)E
-
108

EM
-
III
(Y1)E
-
209

ADC(Y2)E
-
108

EM
-
III
(Y2)E
-
109

NAS(Y2) E108

EM
-
III
(Y3)E
-
008

NAS(Y3) E
-
10
3

OOPS(Y
3)E
-
10
3

Tue

DCLD

E
-
004

OOPS

E
-
004

EM
-
III

E
-
004

NAS

E
-
004

ADC (Y1)EB
-
006

Lib


ADC


E
-
004

DE(Y2)E
-
111

OOPS(Y3)B
-
109

Wed

NAS

E
-
004

*Academic
Activity
Lecture

OOPS

E
-
004

*Academic
Activity Lecture

EM
-
III

E
-
004

ADC

E
-
004

OOPS(Y
1)E
-
10
3

DE

E
-
004

LIB

DCLD
(Y3)E
-
109

Thru

DCLD
(Y1)E
-
111

ADC

E
-
004

NAS(Y1) E
102

NAS

E
-
004

OOPS

E
-
004

EM
-
III

E
-
004

DCLD

E
-
004

OOPS(Y2)B
-
109

DCLD
(Y2)E
-
108

ADC (Y3)EB
-
006

ADC (Y3)E
-
109



Fri

ADC

E
-
004

NAS

E
-
004

DCLD

E
-
004

ADC

(Y
1)E
-
008

OOPS(Y1)B
-
109

OOPS

E
-
004

EM
-
III

E
-
004

OOPS(Y2)E
-
108

ADC
(Y2)EB
-
006

LIB

DCLD
(Y3)E
-
111



Video Lecture , Lecture Related to R & D















Sr.
No

Subject Code

Subject Name

Faculty

1

BTAM
-
301

Engineering Mathematics III

Ms Bhawanjeet Kaur

2

BTEC
-
301

Analog Devices & Circuits

M
r Harish Jindal

3

BTEE
-
301

Network Analysis & Synthesis

Mr Mandeep Singh

4

BTEC
-
302

DCLD

Ms Navjot Kaur

5

BTCS

305

Object Oriented Programming using C++

Ms. Narinder Kaur

6

BTEC
-
303

Lab Analog Devices circuits

Mr Onkar Chand

7

BTEC
-
304

Lab Digital Circuit & Logic Design

Mr
Onkar

8

BTCS
-
309

Lab.(Object Oriented Programming)

Ms.
Raj
deep Kaur

DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS

TIME TABLE

5
th
(X
), ECE


Day

1

9:00
-
9:50

9:00
-
9:45

2

9:50
-
10:40

9:45
-
10:30

3

10:40
-
11:30

10:30
-
11:15

4

11:30
-
12:20

11:15
-
12:00

5

12.20
-
01.10

12.00
-
12.45

6

01:10
-
02:00

12:45
-
01:30

7

02:00
-
02:50

01:30
-
02:15

8

02:50
-
03:40

02:15
-
03:00

9

03:40
-
04:30

03:00
-
03:45

Mon

LIC E
-
003

TQM E
-
003

µPX1 EB
-
005

B

R

E

A

K

ACS E
-
003

µP E
-
003

PDSC

E
-
003

AWP

E
-
003

ACSX2 EB
-
001

LICX3 E
-
106

Tue

AWP E
-
003

µP E
-
003

TQM E
-
003

ACS E
-
003

PDSC(X1)E
-
003

LIC

E
-
003

ACS (X1)E
-
209

LIB

µP (X2)E
-
004

TQM (X2)E
-
109

LIB

LIB

LIC(X3) E
-
108

TQM(X3)E
-
108

Wed

µP E
-
003

ACS E
-
003


LIC E
-
003


AWP E
-
003

ACSX1 EB
-
001

PDSC E
-
003

TQM

X1E
-
003

LICX2 E
-
106

PDSC(X2)E
-
108

µPX3 EB
-
005

AWP(X3) E
-
109

Thru

ACS E
-
003

LIC E
-
003

AWP E
-
003

TQM E
-
003


PDSC E
-
003

µP E
-
003

LIC(X1)E
-
003

AWP(X1) E
-
003

ACS (X2)E
-
108

LIC(X2)

PDSC(X3)E
-
109

µP(X3)E
-
109

Fri

PDSC E
-
003

TQM E
-
003

µP E
-
003

ACS E
-
003

µP(X1)E
-
003

LIC

E
-
003

LICX1 E
-
106

AWP(X2) E
-
103

µPX2 EB
-
005

ACS (X3)E
-
109

ACSX3 EB
-
001



Sr. No

Subject Name


Subject Code

Name of Faculty

1

Analog Communication System

EC
-
301

Mr. Danvir Mandal

2

Total Quality Management

ME
-
251

Mr. Puneet

3

Antenna and Wave Propagation

EC
-
303

Mr Jagatjit Singh

4

Linear Integrated Circuits

EC
-
305

Ms Harpreet

5

Pulse, Digital and switching Ckts

E
C
-
3
09

Mr. Sudhir Singh

6.

Microprocessor And its App.

EC
-
307

Ms.

Sarabjeet Kaur

7

Lab
-
VII, Analog Communication Sys.

EC
-
311

Mr. Danvir Mandal

8

Lab
-
VIII, Linear Integrated Ckts

EC
-
313

Mr Jagatjit Singh

9

Lab
-
IX, Microprocessor

EC
-
315

Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur







DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS


TIME TABLE

5
TH

(
Y), ECE


Day

1

9:00
-
9:50

9:00
-
9:45

2

9:50
-
10:40

9:45
-
10:30

3

10:40
-
11:30

10:30
-
11:15

4

11:30
-
12:20

11:15
-
12:00

5

12.20
-
01.10

12.00
-
12.45

6

01:10
-
02:00

12:45
-
01:30

7

02:00
-
02:50

01:30
-
02:15

8

02:50
-
03:40

02:15
-
03:00

9

03:40
-
04:30

03:00
-
03:45

Mon

TQM E
-
103

AWP E
-
103

µP E
-
103


LIC E
-
103




ACS E
-
103

PDSC E
-
103

µPY1 EB
-
005

ACSY2 EB
-
001

LICY3 E
-
106

Tue

TQM E
-
103


LIC E
-
103


AWP E
-
103

µP(Y1)E103

ACS E
-
103

µP E
-
103

PDSC E
-
103

ACS (Y1)E
-
103

LIC(Y2)E
-
109

AWP
(Y2)E
-
109

TQM(Y3)E004

µP(Y3)E
-
102

Wed


AWP E
-
103


PDSC E
-
103


ACS E
-
103

TQM E
-
103

LIC E
-
103

µP E
-
103

ACSY1 EB
-
001

LICY2 E
-
106

µP Y3 EB
-
005

Thru

TQM E
-
103


ACS E
-
103

µP E
-
103

PDSC E
-
103

AWP E
-
103

LIC E
-
103

TQM(Y1)E
-
103

PDSC(Y1)E
-
103

LIB

TQM(Y2) E
-
108

AWP(Y3) E
-
102

LIB

Fri

LIC Y1 E
-
108

LIC E
-
103


AWP(Y1) E
-
103

LIB

ACS E
-
103

µP E
-
103

LIC Y1 E
-
103

µP Y2 EB
-
005

µPY2 E
-
004

ACS (Y2)

PDSC(Y2)E
-
003

ACS Y3 EB
-
001

LIC(Y3)E
-
102

PDSC (Y3)E
-
103

ACS
(Y3)E
-
109



















Sr. No

Subject Name

Subject Code

Name of Faculty

1

Analog Communication System

EC
-
301

Mr. Pradeep Gaur

2

Total Quality Management

ME
-
251

Mr. Surjeet Singh

3

Antenna and Wave Propagation

EC
-
303

Ms. Risha

4

Linear Integrated Circuits

EC
-
305

Ms Harpreet

5

Pulse, Digital and switching Ckts

E
C
-
3
09

Mr. Sudhir Singh

6.

Microprocessor And its App.

EC
-
307

Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur

7

Lab
-
VII, Analog Communication System.

EC
-
311

Mr. Pradeep Gaur

8

Lab
-
VIII, Linear Integrated Ckts

EC
-
313

Ms Harpreet

9

Lab
-
IX, Microprocessor

EC
-
315

Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur, Mr
Puneet

DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS



TIME TABLE

7
th

(X)
, ECE


Day

1

9:00
-
9:50

9:00
-
9:45

2

9:50
-
10:40

9:45
-
10:30

3

10:40
-
11:30

10:30
-
11:15

4

11:30
-
12:20

11:15
-
12:00

5

12.20
-
01.10

12.00
-
12.45

6

01:10
-
02:00

12:45
-
01:30

7

02:00
-
02:50

01:30
-
02:15

8

02:50
-
03:40

02:15
-
03:00

9

03:40
-
04:30

03:00
-
03:45

Mon

MP (X1) E
-
006

SC

E
-
008

BME

E
-
008

B

R

E

A

K

MP (X1) E
-
006

VLSI

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

MP(X2)E
-
106

CN (X2)E
-
109

SC(X2)E
-
109

VLSI(X3)E
-
108


BME(X3)E
-
108

CN(X3)E
-
108

Tue

CN

E
-
008

SC

E
-
008

CN(X1)E
-
109

OFC(X1)E
-
108

OFC

E
-
008

VLSI

E
-
008

SC

E
-
003

CN

E
-
003

VLSI (X2) E
-
101

MP(X3) E
-
006

Wed

SC(X1) E
-
108

CN(X1)

CN

E
-
008

*Academic
Activity Lecture

BME

E
-
003

OFC

E
-
003

VLSI

E
-
103

SC

E
-
103

MP (X2) E
-
006

VLSI(X3)E
-
101

Thru

BME

E
-
008

OFC

E
-
008

BME(X1)E
-
108

VLSI(X1)E
-
108

OFC

E
-
008

VLSI

E
-
008

BME

E
-
102

SC

E
-
102


OFC(X2) E
-
109

MP(X3) E
-
006

Fri

VLSI(X1)E
-
101

BME

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

MP (X1) E
-
105

OFC

E
-
008

VLSI

E
-
008

MP (X2) E
-
006

BME
(X2)
E
-
108

VLSI(X2)E
-
108

MP(X3)E
-
105

SC(X3)E
-
004

OFC(X3) E
-
109




Sr. No

Subject Name

Subject Code

Name of Faculty

1

Computer Network

EC
-
402

Ms. Shalini Dhingra

2

Optical
Fibre Communication

EC
-
404

Ms Neeraj Bala

3

VLSI Design

EC
-
406

Ms Risha Sharma

4

Bio
-
Medical Electronics

D.E
-
2
-
3

Mr Satyajit Sen

5

Satellite Communication

D.E
-
3.3

Ms Geetanjali Wasson

6

VLSI lab

EC
-
408

Ms Risha Sharma,

Ms Neeraj

7

Major Project

EC
-
410









DEPARTMENT OF ECE, SOET, IET BHADDAL TECHNICAL CAMPUS


TIME TABLE

7
th

(
Y
)
, ECE


Day

1

9:00
-
9:50

9:00
-
9:45

2

9:50
-
10:40

9:45
-
10:30

3

10:40
-
11:30

10:30
-
11:15

4

11:30
-
12:20

11:15
-
12:00

5

12.20
-
01.10

12.00
-
12.45

6

01:10
-
02:00

12:45
-
01:30

7

02:00
-
02:50

01:30
-
02:15

8

02:50
-
03:40

02:15
-
03:00

9

03:40
-
04:30

03:00
-
03:45

Mon

BME

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

MP(Y1) E
-
006

B

R

E

A

K

VLSI

E
-
008

OFC

E
-
008

SC

E
-
004


OFC


E
-
004

MP(Y2) E
-
105

VLSI(Y3)E
-
108

SC(Y3)E
-
108

Tue

BME (Y1)E
-
008

OFC(Y1)E
-
108

SC

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

SC(Y1)

*Academic
Activity Lecture

OFC

E
-
008

VLSI

E
-
008

VLSI(Y2)E
-
101

BME(Y2)E
-
108

MP(Y3) E
-
006

CN(Y3)E
-
109

Wed

BME

E
-
008


SC

E
-
008


VLSI(Y1)E
-
108

CN(Y1)E
-
108

VLSI

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

BME

E
-
008

OFC

E
-
008

MP(Y2) E
-
006

VLSI(Y3)E
-
101

Thru

VLSI(Y1)E
-
101

SC

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

MP(Y1) E
-
106

OFC

E
-
008

VLSI

E
-
008

OFC(Y2)E
-
108

CN(Y2)E
-
108

MP(Y2) E
-
006

MP(Y3) E
-
006

BME(Y3)E
-
108

LIB

Fri

BME

E
-
008

CN

E
-
008

MP(Y1) E
-
006

VLSI

E
-
008

SC

E
-
008

BME

E
-
008

LIB

SC(Y2)E
-
109

VLSI(Y2)E
-
109


MP(Y3) E
-
106

OFC(Y3)


Sr. No

Subject Name

Subject Code

Name of Faculty

1

Computer Network

EC
-
402

Ms Shalini Dhingra

2

Optical Fibre Communication

EC
-
404

Ms Neeraj Bala

3

VLSI Design

EC
-
406

Ms
Risha Sharma

4

Bio
-
Medical Electronics

D.E
-
2
-
3

Mr Satyajit Sen

5

Satellite Communication

D.E
-
3.3

Ms Geetanjali

6

VLSI lab

EC
-
408

Mr. Sudhir Singh

7

Major Project

EC
-
410