Liste du matériel actif actuel

raggedsquadΔίκτυα και Επικοινωνίες

30 Οκτ 2013 (πριν από 4 χρόνια και 2 μήνες)

104 εμφανίσεις

Devi s

Nr

:
12.02.0000.053E
-
DAT









Description de la liste d’inventaire

nuantité

aescription composant détaillée

1FE
-
1CE1
-
B/U

16

Module réseau
Cisco
avec 1 seule

port
e

1
0/100BaseTX
Ethernet

e
t

1 seule
port
e

PRI/

Channelized
pour routeur

Cisco 3640

BS 425

111

Commutateur
Ethernet

Nortel
Baystack 425
-
48T
avec

48 p
orte
s

10/100Mb software : 3.6.2.15

Firmware :
3.6.0.1

BS 470

518

Commutateur
Ethernet

Nortel Baystack 470
-
48T 48

porte
s

10/100Mb software : 3.6.6.13,

Firmware : 3.
6.0.6

ERS
4548

35

Avaya 4548GT with 48
Ethernet

Routing

Switch 10/100/1000 BaseTX ports and

4 shared SFP ports, plus HiStack ports

and RPS slot
, software 5.4.1.013 firmware 5.3.0.3

ERS
4550

3

Ayava
ERS 4550T, 48 10/100 BaseTX ports

plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports,

HiStack ports and RPS slot
, software 5.1.2
.004 firmware
5.1.0.8

ERS
5510

193

Avaya
ERS 5510
-
48T, 48 10/100/1000 ports, 2 SFP
ports
, software 6.2.3.011 firmware 6.0.0.13

ERS
5520

6

Avaya ERS 5520
-
48T
-
PWR , 48

10/100/1000 PoE ports, 4 SFP ports

software 6.2.0.201
firmware 6.0.0.10

ERS
5530

5

Avaya
ERS 5530, 24 10/100/1000
,

12 SFP ports + 2
XFP ports.
Routing Switch 5530
-
24TFD
, , software
6.2.3.011 firmware 6.0.0.13

ERS
2526

1

Avaya ERS 2526T, 24 10/100 ports, 2

combo 10/100/1000/SFP ports, 2

1000BaseT rear ports & 46cm stack

C
able
, software 4.3.1.025 firmware 1.0.0.15

ERS
2550T

4

Avaya ERS 2550T, 48 10/100 ports, 2

combo 10/100/1000/SFP ports, 2

1000BaseT rear ports & 46cm stack

C
able
, software 4.3.0.200 firmware 1.0.0.15

Cisco 2 port
F
ast
Ethernet

port adaptor

2

Cisco 2 port
s

F
ast
Ethernet

100Base TX port adaptor
PA
-
2FE
-
TX

cisco 3640

2

Routeur modulaire
Cisco 3640 4
-
slot
avec

:

64MB DRAM

2 x 1 port Fast
Ethernet

1 port Channelized E1/ISDN
-
PRI NM
-
1FE1CE1B

Cisco 3640 series

IOS Enterprise plus software version :
(C3640
-
JS
-
M), Version 12.2(17a)

Cisco 3825
-
4eth
-
4ser

12

Routeur modulaire
Cisco 3825
avec

:

256 Mb SDRAM

2

x 2port serial WAN interface card

Module réseau
2 port 10/100
Ethernet

2
-
WIC
-
slot
networkmodule version 2

Data compression AIM module

Cisco 3825 IOS advanced enterprise services version :
(C3825
-
ADVENTERPRISEK9
-
M), Version 12.4(3b)

Cisco 3825
-
4eth
-
0ser

13

Routeur modulaire
Cisco 3825
avec

:

256 Mb SDRAM

2 port 10/100
Ethernet

2
-
WIC
-
slot networkmodule

version 2

Data compression AIM module

Cisco 3825 IOS advanced enterprise services version :
(C3825
-
ADVENTERPRISEK9
-
M), Version 12.4(3b)

Cisco 3845
-
4eth
-
4ser

3

Routeur modulaire
Cisco 3845
avec

:

256 Mb SDRAM

3 x 2port serial WAN interface card

2 port 10/100
Ethernet

2
-
WIC
-
slot networkmodule
version 2

Dual powersupply

128 MB Compaq flash memory

AIM
-
VPN
-
HPII
-
PLUS module

Cisco 3845 IOS advanced enterprise services version :
(C3845
-
ADVIPSERVICESK9
-
M), Version 12.4(3b)

Cisco 3845
-
4eth
-
6ser

9

Routeur modulaire
Cisco 3845
avec

:

256 Mb SDRAM

3 x 2port serial WAN interface card

2 port 10/100
Ethernet

2
-
WIC
-
slot networkmodule
Devi s

Nr

:
12.02.0000.053E
-
DAT









version 2

Dual powersupply

128 MB Compaq flash memory

AIM
-
VPN
-
HPII
-
PLUS module

Cisco 3845 IOS advanced enterprise

services version :
(C3845
-
ADVIPSERVICESK9
-
M), Version 12.4(3b)

Cisco 7604 chassis

1

Cisco 7604 router

1 Enhanced FlexWAN controller (4 Fast
Ethernet
).

1 SIP
-
400 controller (2 Gigabit
Ethernet

SPA
-
2X1GE
).

2 Virtual
Ethernet

interfaces

4 Fast
Ethernet

interfa
ces


6 Gigabit
Ethernet

interfaces

+
SFP
-
GE
-
T

3964K bytes of non
-
volatile configuration memory.

Version 12.2(33)SRC2

Cisco 7604 chassis

1

Cisco 7604 router

1 Virtual
Ethernet

interface

4 Gigabit
Ethernet

interfaces

3964K bytes of non
-
volatile
configuration memory.

Version 12.2(33)SRC2

Module GBIC LX

242

Nortel Gigabit Interface converter long wavelength, ST
connector
s

Module GBIC SX

458

Nortel Gigabit Interface converter short long wavelength,
ST connector
s

Module mini GBIC LX LC

126

Nortel Small form Factor pluggable interface converters
short wavelength, LC connector
s

Module mini GBIC SX LC

215

Nortel Small form Factor pluggable interface converters
long wavelength, LC connector
s

Module 10 GBIC LR

12

1
-
port 10GBase
-
LR/LW XFP. For

s
ingle
-
mode fiber up to 10km

Module 10 GBIC SR

4

1
-
port 10GBase
-
SR XFP. For MMF

up to 300m

Passport 1624G

2

Nortel routing switch 1624G 24 SFP GBIC slots software
versie : 1.2.3.1

Passport 1648T

26

No
rtel routing switch 1648T 48 po
rt
s

10/100Mb plus 4
SFP GBIC’s software versie : 1.2.3.1

Passport 8003 chassis

14

Nortel 3
-
slots routing switch chas
s
is met 2
powersupply’s

Passport 8006 chassis

14

Nortel 6
-
slots routing switch chas
s
is met 2
powersupply’s

Passport 8010 chassis

2

Nortel 10
-
slots routing switch cha
s
sis met 2
powersupply’s

Passport 8606 chassis

2

Nortel 6
-
slots routing switch cha
s
sis met 2
powersupply’s

Passport 8608GBE

42

Nortel 8608GBE routing switch module


8 port
1000BASE GBIC

Passport 8624FXE

3

Nortel 8624FXE routing switch module


24 port
100BASE
-
FX
Ethernet

layer 3 switching interface
module.

Passport 8632TXE

2

Nortel 8632TXE routing switch module 32 10/100TX plus
2 GBIC interface modules

Passport 8648TXE

10

Nortel 8648TXE routing

switch module


48 port
autosencing 10BASE
-
T/100BASE
-
TX
Ethernet

layer 3
switching interface

Passport 8683XLR

2

8683XLR three
-
port 10GBase
-
X XFP

Routing Switch Module baseboard

Passport 8648GTR

20

Ethernet

Routing Switch 8648GTR:

48 ports autosensing

10BASET/

100BASE
-
TX/1000Base
-
T module

Passport 8630GBR

4

Ethernet

Routing Switch 8630GBR:

30 port
s

SFP GBIC baseboard

Passport 8691SF CPU

44

Nortel 8691SF routing switch module
avec

256Mb CPU
memory

CPU/switch fabric module e
t

64MB PCMCIA
flash memory
card

STS MGE Pulsar STS16

135

MGE Pulsar STS16 source transfer system

UPS Type 1

122

UPS type 1: MGE Pulsar M 3000

Netpack RT 2U

UPS Type 2

39

UPS type 2: MGE Comet EX RT 7

kVA + 2 x Comet EX RT EXB 7

Devi s

Nr

:
12.02.0000.053E
-
DAT









SG210

111

BlueCoat ProxySG 210
-
10, 150 Concurrent
Users, HD
137GB, RAM 1GB, software 5.4.4.1

SG510

50

BlueCoat ProxySG 510
-
20,

120
0 Concurrent Users, HD
2*320
GB
, RAM 2
GB, software 5.4.4.1

SG810

19

BlueCoat ProxySG 810
-
20, 5000 Concurrent Users, HD
4*300GB, RAM 6GB, software 5.4.4.1

SG8100

2

BlueCoat
ProxySG 8100
-
20, unlimited Concurrent
Users, HD 8*300GB, RAM 8GB, software 5.4.4.1

PacketShaper 10000

2

BlueCoat PacketShaper
10000

Director 510

1

BlueCoat Director 510

network monitoring device

Access Point

6

Cisco Access Point

AP1131AG
-
E
-
K9 v04, 2,4Ghz/5Ghz
IEEE802.11 a/b/g access point

Firewall Cisco

1

Cisco ASA 550
5 appliance with SW, 10 users, 8 ports,
3DES/AES