Download Section II, Graduation List - Bell Baxter High School ...

importantpsittacosisΒιοτεχνολογία

20 Φεβ 2013 (πριν από 4 χρόνια και 4 μήνες)

284 εμφανίσεις



SECTION I
I

G
RADUATION
L
IST
S
i





SECTION II

................................
................................
................................
................................
...

1

G
RADUATION
L
ISTS

................................
................................
................................
....................

1

1943

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

1

D
OROTHY
C
HARLOTTE
H
ELEN
K
ING

................................
................................
......................

2

1947

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

2

E
LIZA
S

K
ING

................................
................................
................................
.........................

2

1966

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

3

P
ETER
S

M
C
I
NTYRE

................................
................................
................................
................

5

1969

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

5

P
ETER
S

M
C
I
NTYRE

................................
................................
................................
................

5

1991

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

5

A
LASTAIR
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
............

6

D
ERMOT
B
ELL

................................
................................
................................
........................

6

G

J

B
ERRY

................................
................................
................................
..............................

6

E

M

B
RUNTON

................................
................................
................................
........................

6

R

R

C
AMERON

................................
................................
................................
........................

6

N
ICOLA
C
HALMERS

................................
................................
................................
................

6

C
AROLINE
C
LEMIE

................................
................................
................................
..................

6

R
USSELL
C
OMBE

................................
................................
................................
....................

6

D
ONNA
C
OPLAND

................................
................................
................................
...................

6

L
YNNE
D
ALRYMPLE

................................
................................
................................
...............

6

A
NDREW
M

D
ICK

................................
................................
................................
...................

6

W
M
F
ERGUSON

................................
................................
................................
.......................

6

A

H

F
INDLAY

................................
................................
................................
..........................

6

P

M

G
ORDON

................................
................................
................................
..........................

6

S

F

A

G
RANT

................................
................................
................................
..........................

6

P
AULA
G
RAY

................................
................................
................................
..........................

6

J
ACQUELINE
K
ELTIE

................................
................................
................................
...............

6

K

J

K
LAWILOW
SKI

................................
................................
................................
..................

6

K

J

L
EASK
................................
................................
................................
...............................

7

V
ANESSA
L
EECH

................................
................................
................................
.....................

7

G

A

L
ETHAM

................................
................................
................................
.........................

7

L
OUISE
L
ORIMER

................................
................................
................................
....................

7

C
LARE
M
C
C
ARROL
L

................................
................................
................................
...............

7

L

E

M
C
K
INNON

................................
................................
................................
......................

7

J
ANE
M
ITCHELL

................................
................................
................................
......................

7

L
YNN
P
ETRIE

................................
................................
................................
..........................

7

S

G

P
RITCHARD

................................
................................
................................
......................

7

D

G

R
OBERTSON
................................
................................
................................
.....................

7

L
YNNE
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
................

7

H
ELEN
S
IMPSON

................................
................................
................................
.....................

7

J
OANNA
S
WANSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

7

H

R

T
ODD

................................
................................
................................
...............................

7

1992

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

7

ii



G
RACE
B
ARR

................................
................................
................................
..........................

7

J
UDITH
B
ELL

................................
................................
................................
...........................

7

W
ENDY
B
ERWICK

................................
................................
................................
...................

7

S
USAN
D
ONNACHIE

................................
................................
................................
................

7

S
TUART
D
OUGLAS

................................
................................
................................
..................

7

G
RAEME
J
OHN
D
RUMMOND
................................
................................
................................
....

7

A
NDREW
P
ETER
J
OHN
F
ERGUSON

................................
................................
...........................

7

S
TUART
F
ERGUSON
................................
................................
................................
.................

7

A
LAN
J
AMES
G
ALLOWAY

................................
................................
................................
.......

7

S
EAN
G
ORDO
N

................................
................................
................................
........................

7

K
AREN
L
EONARD

................................
................................
................................
...................

7

G
RAHAM
A
LEXANDER
L
ETHAM

................................
................................
.............................

7

S
TUART
L
UNDIE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

7

D
OUGLAS
M
C
K
ENZIE

................................
................................
................................
.............

7

A

J

M
ALLON

................................
................................
................................
...........................

7

N
ICOLA
M
ALPASS

................................
................................
................................
...................

7

D
AVID
M
ASON
................................
................................
................................
........................

7

A
LEXANDER
S
TUART
J
AMES
M
ORRIS

................................
................................
.....................

7

S
TEVEN
J
AMES
M
UIR

................................
................................
................................
..............

7

J
ULIE
R
OBB

................................
................................
................................
.............................

7

J
UDITH
N

R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
............

8

M
ICHAEL
G
RAHAM
S
COBIE

................................
................................
................................
....

8

L
EO
S
HERIDAN

................................
................................
................................
.......................

8

P
ETER
V
AUGHAN

................................
................................
................................
....................

8

G
ARY
W
ILLIAM
Y
EAMAN

................................
................................
................................
.......

8

1993

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

8

A
LISON
D
EMPSEY

................................
................................
................................
...................

8

B
ARBARA
D
HANJAL

................................
................................
................................
...............

8

D
AWN
G
IBSON

................................
................................
................................
........................

8

E
UAN
H
UTCHISON

................................
................................
................................
..................

8

A
LAN
L
EE

................................
................................
................................
...............................

8

C
OLIN
M
ACKENZIE

................................
................................
................................
.................

8

A
NDREW
M
ATHER

................................
................................
................................
..................

8

C
RAIG
O
WEN

................................
................................
................................
..........................

8

C
RAIG
R
AMSAY

................................
................................
................................
......................

8

G
ARY
R
UBIN
................................
................................
................................
...........................

8

1994

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

8

L
ISA
A
DAMSON

................................
................................
................................
......................

8

N
EIL
A
LEXANDER

................................
................................
................................
...................

8

R
OSS
A
LLAN

................................
................................
................................
...........................

8

L
YDIA
A
RBUCKLE

................................
................................
................................
..................

8

D
AWN
B
INNIE

................................
................................
................................
.........................

8

K
ATHRYN
C
AMERON

................................
................................
................................
..............

8

D
UNCAN
C
AMPBELL

................................
................................
................................
...............

8

E
MMA
C
OE

................................
................................
................................
.............................

8

M
ELANIE
C
OPLAND

................................
................................
................................
................

8

C
LARE
D
RUMMOND

................................
................................
................................
................

8

G
LENN
F
INNIE

................................
................................
................................
........................

8

iii



L
YNN
F
RASER

................................
................................
................................
.........................

8

D
EIRDRE
F
URIE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

8

G
RAHAM
G
LENDINNING

................................
................................
................................
.........

8

C
HARLES
G
OURLEY

................................
................................
................................
................

8

D
ONNA
H
EGGIE

................................
................................
................................
......................

8

J
AMIE
H
ENDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

8

K
IRSTY
H
ENDERSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

8

L
INDSAY
L
AIRD

................................
................................
................................
......................

8

H
ELEN
L
AWRENCE

................................
................................
................................
.................

8

S
USAN
L
AWRENSO
N

................................
................................
................................
...............

8

D
OUGLAS
L
IVINGSTONE

................................
................................
................................
.........

8

C
ATRIONA
M
AC
L
EOD

................................
................................
................................
.............

8

N
EIL
M
C
M
ANUS

................................
................................
................................
.....................

9

I
AIN
R

M
AC
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

9

Mark McQuilt
on

................................
................................
................................
....................

9

S
HONA
M
C
R
AE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

9

K
AREN
N
AISMITH

................................
................................
................................
...................

9

A
NDREW
P
RYDE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

9

D
OUGLAS
P
RYDE

................................
................................
................................
....................

9

E
MMA
R
ENNIE

................................
................................
................................
........................

9

E
LLEN
S
EARLE
................................
................................
................................
........................

9

G
ILLIAN
S
HEARER

................................
................................
................................
..................

9

K
ATE
T
ODD

................................
................................
................................
............................

9

A
NGELA
T
ONER

................................
................................
................................
......................

9

1995

................................
................................
................................
................................
...........

9

R
UTH
B
AILIE

................................
................................
................................
..........................

9

C
LAIRE
B
ALFOUR

................................
................................
................................
...................

9

M
ARTIN
B
EATON

................................
................................
................................
....................

9

H
ELAINA
B
LACK
................................
................................
................................
.....................

9

J
ACQUELINE
B
RICKLEY

................................
................................
................................
..........

9

M
ARIA
B
UCH
AN

................................
................................
................................
.....................

9

I
AN
E
LKINS

................................
................................
................................
.............................

9

K
ENNETH
F
RASER
................................
................................
................................
...................

9

S
HIRLEY
A

H
ENDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.........

9

A
LISON
H
OWAT

................................
................................
................................
......................

9

H
AMISH
K
ERR

................................
................................
................................
........................

9

A
NDREW
K
ERVELL

................................
................................
................................
.................

9

S
TEVEN
K
INNINMONTH

................................
................................
................................
..........

9

E
DWARD
L
AWRENSON

................................
................................
................................
............

9

K
AREN
L
EONARD

................................
................................
................................
...................

9

R
OBERT
L
IVINGSTONE

................................
................................
................................
............

9

L
YNNE
M
C
K
ENZIE

................................
................................
................................
..................

9

LAIN
M
AC
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
................

9

S
EAN
M
AC
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

9

F
IONA
M
C
Q
UITTY

................................
................................
................................
..................

9

E
LAINE
M
ATHERS

................................
................................
................................
...................

9

A
LEXANDRA
M
EEKISON

................................
................................
................................
.........

9

J
AMES
M
ELVILLE

................................
................................
................................
....................

9

iv



M
ICHAEL
M
ELVILLE

................................
................................
................................
...............

9

J
UDITH
P
ARKE
R

................................
................................
................................
......................

9

J
ENNIFER
R
EID

................................
................................
................................
........................

9

K
ENNETH
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
............

9

A
LAN
R
USSELL

................................
................................
................................
.....................

10

C
HRISTINE
S
COTT

................................
................................
................................
.................

10

M
ORVEN
S
HEARER

................................
................................
................................
...............

10

J
ENNIFER
S
UTTIE

................................
................................
................................
..................

10

N
ICOLA
S
YME

................................
................................
................................
.......................

10

J
ENNIFER
L
YNNE
T
AYLOR

................................
................................
................................
....

10

A
NGELA
T
HOMSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

10

1996

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

10

H
ELEN
C

B
AIRD

................................
................................
................................
....................

10

F
IONA
B
ELL

................................
................................
................................
..........................

10

N
ATHANIEL
B
RIAN
C
HAMBERS

................................
................................
............................

10

N
EIL

H
ARVEY
C
ROLL

................................
................................
................................
...........

10

P
AUL
D
EVLIN

................................
................................
................................
.......................

10

I
ONA
K
ATHERINE
D
UFF

................................
................................
................................
........

10

E
LIZABETH
J
ANE
D
UNCAN

................................
................................
................................
....

10

C
ORRIE
D
AVID
F
ARMER

................................
................................
................................
.......

10

D
AVID
G
ORD
ON
................................
................................
................................
....................

10

R
ICHARD
G
RANT

................................
................................
................................
..................

10

B
RADLEY
H
ARRISON

................................
................................
................................
............

10

K
ATHARINE
K
ENNEDY
................................
................................
................................
..........

10

S
USANNAH
K
ENNEDY

................................
................................
................................
...........

10

S
TEWART
A
NDREW
A
BBEY
M
C
K
ELLAR

................................
................................
...............

10

C
AROL
A
NNE
M
C
K
ENZIE

................................
................................
................................
.....

10

S
ALLY
M
C
K
INNON

................................
................................
................................
...............

10

K
AY
M
C
M
ANUS

................................
................................
................................
...................

10

I
AIN
R

M
AC
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
...........

10

S
TUART
J
AMES
M
ILLAR

................................
................................
................................
........

10

J
ENNIFER
M
ORRISON

................................
................................
................................
............

10

R
ONALD
M
UIR

................................
................................
................................
......................

10

V
ERNON
N
ICOLSON

................................
................................
................................
..............

10

C
RAIG
R
AWLINSON
................................
................................
................................
...............

10

M
AUREEN
J
EAN
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................

10

E
LIZAB
ETH
S
IMPSON

................................
................................
................................
............

10

L
YN
S
TARK

................................
................................
................................
...........................

10

1997

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

10

G
ORDON
A
DAMS

................................
................................
................................
..................

10

J
UDITH
A
LLAN

................................
................................
................................
......................

10

M
AXINE
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

10

E
LIZABETH
A
RBUCKLE

................................
................................
................................
.........

10

C
OLIN
S

A
RMSTRONG

................................
................................
................................
...........

10

P
AULINE
A
RNOTT

................................
................................
................................
.................

10

M
ICHAEL
B
EAN

................................
................................
................................
....................

10

A
LAN
B
OOTH

................................
................................
................................
........................

10

F
IONA
H

B
ORTHWICK

................................
................................
................................
...........

11

v



M
ICHAEL
B
RAND

................................
................................
................................
..................

11

J
AMES
B
RODIE

................................
................................
................................
......................

11

L
INDSAY
C
AMERON

................................
................................
................................
..............

11

M
ELANIE
C
OPLAND

................................
................................
................................
..............

11

S
USAN
C
OUTTS

................................
................................
................................
.....................

11

A
LEXANDER
C
ROAL

................................
................................
................................
.............

11

H
UGH
J

D
ALGLIS
H

................................
................................
................................
................

11

C
LAIRE
L

D
ONALD

................................
................................
................................
...............

11

G
LEN
F
INNIE

................................
................................
................................
.........................

11

K
IRSTY
F
ORBES

................................
................................
................................
....................

11

J
OHN
G
OLD

................................
................................
................................
...........................

11

S
ALLY
G
OLDIE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

11

D
AVID
G
ORDON
................................
................................
................................
....................

11

P
ATRICIA
E

M

G
OURLAY

................................
................................
................................
......

11

J
OHNSTON
G
RAY

................................
................................
................................
..................

11

M
AIRI
B
RITTA
H
AM
ILTON
-
M
EIKLE

................................
................................
......................

11

A
LICE
H
ERD

................................
................................
................................
.........................

11

S
ARAH
H
EWITSON

................................
................................
................................
................

11

K
ERRV
J
ACK

................................
................................
................................
.........................

11

H
UGH
D

J
ARVIS

................................
................................
................................
....................

11

A
NDREW
K
ERVELL

................................
................................
................................
...............

11

N
ICOLAS
K
RZYZANOWSKI

................................
................................
................................
....

11

J
ONATHON
L
ANGFORD
................................
................................
................................
..........

11

C
LAIRE
L
AWSON

................................
................................
................................
..................

11

A
NDREW
M
C
B
AIN

................................
................................
................................
................

11

W
ENDY
M
C
C
ARTNEY

................................
................................
................................
...........

11

A
LAN
N

M
ACFARLANE

................................
................................
................................
.........

11

L
ISA
M
C
N
AB

................................
................................
................................
........................

11

M
ATTHEW
R

M
AC
P
HERS
ON

................................
................................
................................
.

11

W
ALKER
M
C
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
..........

11

J
OHN
M
ATHEW

................................
................................
................................
.....................

11

H
AYLEY
M
AXWELL

................................
................................
................................
..............

11

M
ICHAEL
M
OLINEK

................................
................................
................................
..............

11

T
RACY
R
UBIN

................................
................................
................................
.......................

11

K
ATRINA
R
UDZKI

................................
................................
................................
.................

11

R
ONALD
R
UTHERFORD

................................
................................
................................
.........

11

R
ACHEL
S
ALTMARSHE

................................
................................
................................
..........

11

A
NGUS
S
HAW

................................
................................
................................
.......................

11

E
LIZABETH
S
IMPSON

................................
................................
................................
............

11

D
OUGLAS
S
TEWART

................................
................................
................................
.............

11

F
RANCA
T
ANA

................................
................................
................................
......................

11

K
ATHRYN
T
HOMPSON

................................
................................
................................
..........

11

S
TEVEN
T
ODD

................................
................................
................................
.......................

12

S
UZANNE
W
ALKER

................................
................................
................................
...............

12

E
LIZABETH
W
EDGWOOD

................................
................................
................................
......

12

C
LAIRE
W
IGHTMAN

................................
................................
................................
..............

12

N
EIL
Y
OUNG

................................
................................
................................
.........................

12

1998

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

12

vi



L
YNN
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

12

S
USAN
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
................

12

Z
OE
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
....................

12

E
LIZABETH
J

A
RBU
CKLE

................................
................................
................................
.......

12

J
ULIE
A
RTHUR

................................
................................
................................
......................

12

G
AIL
S
UZANNE
B
ARCLAY

................................
................................
................................
.....

12

J
OYCE
B
ARCLAY

................................
................................
................................
...................

12

K
EVIN
B
EETLESTONE

................................
................................
................................
...........

12

C
HARLES
B
ORI
SSOW

................................
................................
................................
.............

12

B
RIAN
G
EORGE
B
OX

................................
................................
................................
.............

12

S
USAN
B
RAND

................................
................................
................................
......................

12

J
ACQUELINE
C
ALDWELL

................................
................................
................................
.......

12

D
EBBIE
C
HRISTIE

................................
................................
................................
..................

12

V
IVIEN
C
ROOK

................................
................................
................................
.....................

12

J
ENNIFER
D
AVIES

................................
................................
................................
.................

12

A
NGELA
D
EVLIN

................................
................................
................................
..................

12

N
EIL
D
ICKSON

................................
................................
................................
......................

12

A
NTHONY
D
OULL

................................
................................
................................
.................

12

A
LLAN
F
ARMER

................................
................................
................................
....................

12

L
INDSAY
F
ERGUSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

12

G
ILLIAN
G
AFFNEY

................................
................................
................................
................

12

S
ANDRA
G
ARDENER

................................
................................
................................
.............

12

C
OLIN
G
ARLAND

................................
................................
................................
..................

12

R
USSELL
H
ARRISON

................................
................................
................................
.............

12

G
AYLE
H
ART

................................
................................
................................
........................

12

L
ESLEY
H
ENDERSON

................................
................................
................................
............

12

D
ONNA
H
ILTON

................................
................................
................................
....................

12

H
AMISH
K
ERR

................................
................................
................................
......................

12

D
UNCAN
K
ERVAL

................................
................................
................................
.................

12

J
ANE
K
IRKHOPE

................................
................................
................................
....................

12

I
AIN
M
AC
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

12

S
EAN
M
AC
P
HERSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

13

W
ENDY
M
C
Q
UILTON

................................
................................
................................
............

13

M
ARY
M
AITLAND

................................
................................
................................
.................

13

C
LAIRE
M
ANN

................................
................................
................................
......................

13

J
OANNA
M
ARSHALL

................................
................................
................................
.............

13

I
AIN
M
ITCHELL

................................
................................
................................
.....................

13

L
ORRAINE
M
OLINEK

................................
................................
................................
.............

13

M
OIRA
M
ORRIS
ON

................................
................................
................................
................

13

M
ARION
M
OXLEY

................................
................................
................................
.................

13

L
YNN
M
ULLEN

................................
................................
................................
.....................

13

L
OUISE
P
ROVAN

................................
................................
................................
...................

13

J
OHN
R
ANKIN

................................
................................
................................
.......................

13

T
RACY
R
ICHARDSON

................................
................................
................................
............

13

S
AMUEL
S
HAW

................................
................................
................................
.....................

13

L
AURA
S
HEARER

................................
................................
................................
..................

13

K
RISTOPHER
W
ARING

................................
................................
................................
...........

13

K
ATHRYN
M
ONTGOMERY

................................
................................
................................
.....

13

vii



F
AITH
N
ICH
OLSON

................................
................................
................................
................

13

Y
SLA
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
................

13

G
ARY
R
UBIN
................................
................................
................................
.........................

13

F
IONA
S
HAW

................................
................................
................................
.........................

13

P
AUL
J
OHN
S
TARK

................................
................................
................................
................

13

S
TUART
W
HITE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

13

J
ENNIFER
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
................

13

1999

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

13

R
OBERT
A
LLAN

................................
................................
................................
....................

13

N
EIL
B
ARRON

................................
................................
................................
.......................

13

D
ARREN
B
RUCE

................................
................................
................................
....................

13

M
URDOCH
S

C
HAMBERS

................................
................................
................................
.......

13

N
EIL
C
HRISTIE

................................
................................
................................
......................

13

S
TEPHEN
C
LELAND

................................
................................
................................
...............

13

C
HRISTINA
C
OOP
ER

................................
................................
................................
..............

13

G
ALIUM
D
UNCAN

................................
................................
................................
.................

13

M
ARK
A
NDREW
H
UHNE
-
J
ONES

................................
................................
............................

13

M
ARYLA
K
LAWIKOWSKA

................................
................................
................................
.....

13

S
HONAGH
R

M
AC
G
REGOR

................................
................................
................................
...

13

P
HILLIPA
J

M
ELVILLE

................................
................................
................................
...........

13

A
NDREW
M
ITCHELL

................................
................................
................................
.............

13

S
TUART
J

N
ORCROSS

................................
................................
................................
............

14

A
LI
R
ANKIN

................................
................................
................................
..........................

14

K
ENNETH
A

R
OMANS

................................
................................
................................
...........

14

A
LISON
R
OSS

................................
................................
................................
........................

14

S
EAN
H

S
ANDERS

................................
................................
................................
.................

14

J
ENNIFER
S
UTTIE

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

C
RAIG
T
EASDALE

................................
................................
................................
.................

14

M
ICHAEL
T
ERWEY

................................
................................
................................
................

14

G
RAEME
R

T
HOMP
SON

................................
................................
................................
.........

14

2000

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

14

E
MMA
A
LEXANDER

................................
................................
................................
..............

14

G
INA
B
RADLEY

................................
................................
................................
....................

14

L
YNNE
C
HRISTIE

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

A
LASDAIR
C
UNNI
NGHAM

................................
................................
................................
.....

14

J
ULIE
D
EVENNEY

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

A
NGELA
D
EVLIN

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

J
AMES
A

D
UNCAN

................................
................................
................................
................

14

S
COTT
F
ERRIER
................................
................................
................................
.....................

14

C
ARL
F
RANKS
................................
................................
................................
.......................

14

T
RACEY
F
ULTON

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

M
IKE
H
OUSTON

................................
................................
................................
....................

14

J
ULIE
H
OWIE

................................
................................
................................
.........................

14

A
LISON
H
ULME
-
J
ONES

................................
................................
................................
.........

14

S
ALLY
J
ACK

................................
................................
................................
..........................

14

S
ARAH
J
EFCOTT

................................
................................
................................
....................

14

J
ULIE
K
ILGARIFF

................................
................................
................................
...................

14

L
ORNA
K
IRKHOPE

................................
................................
................................
................

14

viii



S
ARAH
-
J
ANE
M
C
C
RORY

................................
................................
................................
.......

14

S
TEVEN
M
AC
FARLANE

................................
................................
................................
.........

14

M
ELISSA
M
AC
K
INNON

................................
................................
................................
.........

14

L
YNN
M
C
N
AB

................................
................................
................................
......................

14

M
ORAG
M
AHON

................................
................................
................................
...................

14

C
AROLINE
M
ARSHALL

................................
................................
................................
..........

14

L
ISA
M
ATHEWS
ON

................................
................................
................................
................

14

J
ULIE
M
ORRISON

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

C
ARA
N
OBLE

................................
................................
................................
........................

14

A
LISON
P
AGAN

................................
................................
................................
.....................

14

L
OUISE
Q
UINN

................................
................................
................................
......................

14

P
AUL
R
IISENBERG

................................
................................
................................
.................

14

D
EBORAH
S
AGER

................................
................................
................................
..................

14

A
NGUS
S
HAW

................................
................................
................................
.......................

15

B
EVERLY
A
NN
S
HIPLEY

................................
................................
................................
........

15

L
INDA
S
HORT

................................
................................
................................
.......................

15

C
LAIRE
S
MALL

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

J
ACKIE
S
TEELE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

L
ORNA
S
TONES

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

F
RASER
S
TRACHAN
................................
................................
................................
...............

15

C
LAIRE
S
WEETING

................................
................................
................................
................

15

J
EAN
T
REZISE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

15

J
ILL
W
ANLISS

................................
................................
................................
.......................

15

J
ULIE
W
ARNER

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

I
AN
M

G

W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

15

2001

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

15

J
ENNY
A
DAMSON
................................
................................
................................
..................

15

L
OUISE
A
LLAN

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

S
IAN
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
...................

15

M
ORAG
A
NDREW

................................
................................
................................
.................

15

J
OYCE
A
RTHUR

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

S
USAN
B
AILY

................................
................................
................................
.......................

15

G
RACE
-
A
NN
B
AIRD

................................
................................
................................
..............

15

P
AULINE
B
ALNAVES

................................
................................
................................
.............

15

L
ORRAINE
B
ARRIE

................................
................................
................................
................

15

L
ISA
B
LACK

................................
................................
................................
..........................

15

K
IRSTY
B
LYTH

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

L
ISA
B
RADLEY

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

C
LAIRE
B
ROWN

................................
................................
................................
....................

15

A
LISTAIR
B
URT

................................
................................
................................
....................

15

N
ICOLA
B
URT

................................
................................
................................
.......................

15

N
EIL
C
AMERON

................................
................................
................................
....................

15

L
AURA
C
LEGHORN

................................
................................
................................
...............

15

M
ARSHALL
C
OOPER

................................
................................
................................
.............

15

L
AURA
D
AVIES

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

E
MMA
D
U
B
OULAY

................................
................................
................................
..............

15

S
ARAH
A
NN
F
AICHNEY

................................
................................
................................
.........

15

M
ORAG
F
ERGUSSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

15

ix



G
RANT
F
RASER

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

A
NDY
G
ARDINER

................................
................................
................................
..................

15

G
ILLIAN
G
EDDES

................................
................................
................................
..................

15

R
ODERICK
G
IBB

................................
................................
................................
....................

15

F
IONA
G
RAHAM

................................
................................
................................
....................

15

L
YNN
H
AMILTON

................................
................................
................................
..................

15

R
ACHEL
H
EBDEN

................................
................................
................................
..................

15

R
YAN
H
EPBURN

................................
................................
................................
....................

15

C
LARE
H
OWAT

................................
................................
................................
.....................

15

G
RANT
H
UGHES
................................
................................
................................
....................

15

K
EVIN
H
UGHES

................................
................................
................................
.....................

16

D
AWN
I
NNES

................................
................................
................................
........................

16

S
ARAH
J
ACK

................................
................................
................................
.........................

16

D
UNCAN
K
ERVELL

................................
................................
................................
...............

16

I
AN
L
OGAN

................................
................................
................................
...........................

16

R
ICHARD
L
OGAN

................................
................................
................................
..................

16

S
USAN
L
OGAN

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

E
RICA
L
UMSDEN

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

S
HONAGH
M
AC
G
RE
GOR

................................
................................
................................
.......

16

A
NDREW
M
ACKAY

................................
................................
................................
...............

16

C
AROLINE
M
ACKIE

................................
................................
................................
...............

16

N
ICOLA
M
ANSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

16

I
AIN
M
ARSHALL

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

E
LIZABETH
M
EEKISON

................................
................................
................................
.........

16

L
IANA
M
ELOTTE

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

J
OHANNA
M
ELVILLE

................................
................................
................................
.............

16

K
ERRY
M
ILLER

................................
................................
................................
.....................

16

J
ANE
M
ULLEN

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

P
AMELA
N
ELSON

................................
................................
................................
..................

16

M
ICHELLE
O
TTERY

................................
................................
................................
...............

16

L
AURA
P
ATON

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

H
ELEN
P
ROVAN

................................
................................
................................
....................

16

L
OUISE
P
ROVAN

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

M
ARY
R
ICHARDSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

16

N
EIL
R
IISENBERG

................................
................................
................................
.................

16

J
AMES
R
OBERTS

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

K
IRSTY
R
USSELL

................................
................................
................................
..................

16

M
ORAG
S
HANKS

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

E
MILY
S
INCLAIR

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

I
NGRID
S
MALL

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

S
USAN
S
MART

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

D
ONNA
S
MITH

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

R
ICHARD
S
MITH

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

M
ANDI
S
TARK

................................
................................
................................
......................

16

G
RAEME
T
AYLOR

................................
................................
................................
.................

16

S
TEPHEN
T
ERWEY

................................
................................
................................
................

16

D
EBORAH
T
RAIL

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

G
RAEME
T
URNER

................................
................................
................................
.................

16

x



D
AWN
W
ALKER

................................
................................
................................
....................

16

S
TUART
W
HARTON

................................
................................
................................
...............

16

L
AURA
W
ILKIE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

16

K
IRSTY
-
A
NNE
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
.........

16

C
HARLES
W
OOD

................................
................................
................................
...................

16

J
ORDAN
Y
OUNG

................................
................................
................................
....................

16

2002

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

17

V
IOLET
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

17

G
ILLIAN
B
ARRIE

................................
................................
................................
...................

17

M
HAIRI
B
AYNE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

17

K
EVIN
B
EATTIE

................................
................................
................................
....................

17

D
AVID
B
LAIR

................................
................................
................................
........................

17

K
IRSTY
B
ROWN

................................
................................
................................
....................

17

A
SHLEIGH
C
AWKWELL

................................
................................
................................
.........

17

E
LAINE
C
LARK

................................
................................
................................
.....................

17

L
OUISE
C
LOWRY

................................
................................
................................
..................

17

G
ILLIAN
C
OPLAND
................................
................................
................................
................

17

A
NDREW
C
UMMINGS

................................
................................
................................
............

17

D
AVID
C
UMMINGS

................................
................................
................................
................

17

G
AVIN
C
URRAN

................................
................................
................................
....................

17

S
EAN
C
URRAN

................................
................................
................................
......................

17

D
AWN
D
AVIE

................................
................................
................................
........................

17

N
EIL
E
DWARDS
................................
................................
................................
.....................

17

J
OHN
F
AIRGRIEVE

................................
................................
................................
.................

17

S
USANNE
F
AIR
GRIEVE

................................
................................
................................
..........

17

J
ACQUELINE
F
ERGUSON

................................
................................
................................
........

17

A
LISON
F
ERRIER

................................
................................
................................
...................

17

J
ANE
F
OXALL

................................
................................
................................
.......................

17

N
ANETTE
G
ORDON

................................
................................
................................
...............

17

L
ESLEY
G
RANT

................................
................................
................................
.....................

17

C
AROLYN
J
ANE
H
AIR

................................
................................
................................
...........

17

K
AREN
H
AMILTON

................................
................................
................................
...............

17

E
UAN
H
ARRISON

................................
................................
................................
..................

17

G
RAEME
H
AWKINS

................................
................................
................................
...............

17

A
NNA
H
ENDERSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

17

S
AMANTHA
H
ENDRY

................................
................................
................................
............

17

B
ERNADETTE
H
ENNEN

................................
................................
................................
..........

17

K
IRSTY
H
ULME
-
J
ONES

................................
................................
................................
.........

17

D
OLORES
J
OHNSON
................................
................................
................................
...............

17

S
TEVEN
K
OTLE
WSKI

................................
................................
................................
.............

17

A
NDREW
L
AING

................................
................................
................................
....................

17

C
RAIG
L
AWRIE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

17

G
RAHAM
L
AWS

................................
................................
................................
....................

17

K
AREN
L
OCHHEAD

................................
................................
................................
...............

17

S
ANDRA
L
OCHHEA
D

................................
................................
................................
.............

17

J
ODY
L
YTTLE

................................
................................
................................
........................

17

C
LAIRE
M
C
C
AW

................................
................................
................................
...................

17

R
OBERT
M
C
C
ONACHIE

................................
................................
................................
.........

17

xi



S
TUART
M
AC
G
REGOR

................................
................................
................................
..........

17

R
USSEL
M
C
L
EA
N
................................
................................
................................
..................

17

N
ICOLA
M
C
P
HEE

................................
................................
................................
..................

17

K
IRSTY
M
C
Q
UITTY

................................
................................
................................
..............

18

S
ARAH
M
ACASKILL

................................
................................
................................
..............

18

S
ARAH
M
AXWELL

................................
................................
................................
................

18

N
ICOLA
M
ITCHEL
L

................................
................................
................................
...............

18

E
WAN
M
ORRISON

................................
................................
................................
.................

18

M
ICHAEL
P
ARRY

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

J
ANICE
P
ATTERSON

................................
................................
................................
..............

18

R
OWAN
P
ATTERSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

18

E
UAN
R
ENNIE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

18

C
AROLINE
J
ANE
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................

18

S
TUART
D
UNCAN
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
.............................

18

S
TUART
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
............

18

C
ATRIONA
R
OWLEY

................................
................................
................................
.............

18

M
ARK
R
USSELL

................................
................................
................................
....................

18

S
TEPHEN
S
HAND

................................
................................
................................
...................

18

K
IRSTEN
J
ANE
S
HEARER

................................
................................
................................
.......

18

E
LIZABETH
S
HIPLEY

................................
................................
................................
.............

18

G
ARY
S
MITH

................................
................................
................................
.........................

18

S
ARAH
S
TARK

................................
................................
................................
......................

18

L
YNSEY
S
TRACHAN

................................
................................
................................
..............

18

K
EVIN
T
AYLOR

................................
................................
................................
.....................

18

K
IRSTIN
T
AYLOR

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

R
EBECCA
T
HOMSO
N

................................
................................
................................
.............

18

N
ICHOLAS
V
AUGHAN

................................
................................
................................
...........

18

A
LISON
W
ALKER

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

S
ARAH
W
ALLACE

................................
................................
................................
.................

18

C
LAIRE
W
ANLISS

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

L
YNNE
W
ARING

................................
................................
................................
...................

18

G
ILLIAN
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

L
AURA
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
....................

18

R
HIANNON
W
OOLSTON

................................
................................
................................
........

18

A
DAM
Y
OUNG

................................
................................
................................
......................

18

2003

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

18

C
OLIN
A
RMSTRONG

................................
................................
................................
..............

18

A
NGELA
B
URT

................................
................................
................................
......................

18

D
AVID
B
URT

................................
................................
................................
.........................

18

S
TUART
C
ALDER

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

E
WAN
C
AMERON

................................
................................
................................
..................

18

C
ARO
C
OOKE

................................
................................
................................
........................

18

E
MMA
D
AVIDSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

18

J
ONATHAN
D
OWLING

................................
................................
................................
............

18

J
OHN
H
ARVEY

................................
................................
................................
......................

18

T
HOMAS
H
ERD

................................
................................
................................
.....................

18

R
HONA
H
ETHERINGTON

................................
................................
................................
.......

18

S
ARAH
H
OSKINS

................................
................................
................................
...................

18

xii



A
NDREW
I
NCE

................................
................................
................................
......................

19

D
EREK
J
ACK

................................
................................
................................
.........................

19

S
ARAH
J
ACK

................................
................................
................................
.........................

19

A
LLAN
J
ARDINE

................................
................................
................................
....................

19

P
ETER
K
EDDIE

................................
................................
................................
......................

19

S
UZANNE
K
EMP

................................
................................
................................
....................

19

G
RANT
K
IRKHOPE

................................
................................
................................
................

19

J
ANE
L
OGAN

................................
................................
................................
.........................

19

J
AMES
L
OUGHRIDGE

................................
................................
................................
.............

19

E
MILY
M
C
C
ANN
EY
................................
................................
................................
...............

19

A
NGELA
M
AC
D
ONALD

................................
................................
................................
.........

19

S
COTT
M
C
E
WAN

................................
................................
................................
..................

19

E
WAN
M
C
N
EILL

................................
................................
................................
...................

19

S
ARAH
M
AXWELL

................................
................................
................................
................

19

K
EITH
M
ORRISON

................................
................................
................................
.................

19

P
HILIP
M
URRAY
................................
................................
................................
....................

19

D
AVID
N
ORCROSS

................................
................................
................................
................

19

G
ILLIAN
N
OY

................................
................................
................................
........................

19

N
INA
O
SBORNE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

19

S
TEPHANIE
J
O
-
A
NNE
P
ARKER

................................
................................
..............................

19

I
AN
P
EARCE

................................
................................
................................
..........................

19

C
AROLINE
P
LAYER

................................
................................
................................
...............

19

L
AURA
P
ROCTOR

................................
................................
................................
..................

19

E
ILIDH
R
ATCLIF
FE

................................
................................
................................
................

19

K
AREN
R
ICHMOND

................................
................................
................................
...............

19

M
ICHAEL
R
OBERTS
................................
................................
................................
...............

19

L
INDSAY
S
HEARER

................................
................................
................................
...............

19

H
ANNAH
S
HEPH
EARD

................................
................................
................................
...........

19

L
EE
-
A
NN
S
TEVENSON

................................
................................
................................
..........

19

V
ICTORIA
S
TRUTHERS

................................
................................
................................
..........

19

D
AVID
K

T
EVENDALE

................................
................................
................................
...........

19

G
RAHAM
T
HOMSON

................................
................................
................................
..............

19

E
WAN
T
ODD

................................
................................
................................
.........................

19

C
RAIG
T
URNER

................................
................................
................................
.....................

19

A
LAN
W
ALLACE

................................
................................
................................
...................

19

J
AYNE
W
ATSON

................................
................................
................................
....................

19

S
TUART
W
ESTCOTT

................................
................................
................................
..............

19

S
YLVIA
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
...................

19

2004

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

19

J
ULIA
H
OWIE

................................
................................
................................
........................

19

2005

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

20

L
UCY
A
ITKEN

................................
................................
................................
.......................

20

J
ENNIFER
A
LLAN

................................
................................
................................
..................

20

L
AUREN
A
NDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

20

D
ONALD
B
ARRON

................................
................................
................................
.................

20

I
AN
C
ARSWELL

................................
................................
................................
.....................

20

A
LICE
C
HINN

................................
................................
................................
........................

20

K
YLIE
C
OOKE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

20

xiii



N
ICOLA
D
AY

................................
................................
................................
........................

20

G
AYLE
D
ICK

................................
................................
................................
.........................

20

M
ICHAEL
D
ONALDSON

................................
................................
................................
.........

20

L
IANNE
D
UNCAN

................................
................................
................................
..................

20

S
TEPHEN
E
CCLES

................................
................................
................................
..................

20

J
ONATHAN
E
DGAR

................................
................................
................................
................

20

H
ANNAH
E
RSKINE

................................
................................
................................
................

20

A
LAN
G
AULD

................................
................................
................................
.......................

20

S
USAN
G
IBB

................................
................................
................................
.........................

20

M
ADELEINE
G
RIMSDALL

................................
................................
................................
......

20

J
EREMY
H
ARGREAVES

................................
................................
................................
..........

20

J
ONATHAN
H
ENDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.......

20

L
AURA
H
EPBURN

................................
................................
................................
..................

20

T
RACY
A
NN
H
ERD

................................
................................
................................
................

20

P
AUL
H
OLT

................................
................................
................................
...........................

20

V
ICKI
H
ONEYMAN

................................
................................
................................
................

20

J
ANELLE
H
OUSTON

................................
................................
................................
...............

20

E
LIZABETH
J
ARDINE

................................
................................
................................
.............

20

S
UZANNE
J
OHNCOCK

................................
................................
................................
............

20

C
ALLUM
J
OHNSTON

................................
................................
................................
..............

20

R
IKKI
K
EANIE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

20

C
RAIG
M
C
E
WAN

................................
................................
................................
..................

20

S
TUART
M
AC
K
INNON

................................
................................
................................
...........

20

S
USAN
M
ORRIS

................................
................................
................................
.....................

20

K
ATHERINE
M
UIR

................................
................................
................................
.................

20

L
OUISE
M
UNN

................................
................................
................................
......................

20

H
EATHER
S
ANDIE

................................
................................
................................
.................

20

S
AMANTHA
S
INCLAIR

................................
................................
................................
...........

20

V
ICTORIA
S
INCLAIR

................................
................................
................................
..............

20

J
AMES
S
TIRRAT

................................
................................
................................
....................

20

R
OSANNE
S
TIRRAT

................................
................................
................................
...............

20

W
ILMA
S
TRUTH
ERS

................................
................................
................................
..............

20

K
ELLY
T
AYLOR

................................
................................
................................
....................

20

L
AURA
T
URNER

................................
................................
................................
....................

20

A
LISON
W
ALTON

................................
................................
................................
..................

21

R
OBBIE
W
EBB

................................
................................
................................
......................

21

M
ATTHEW
W
EIR

................................
................................
................................
...................

21

2006

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

21

K
AREN
B
URT

................................
................................
................................
........................

21

H
EATHER
C
LARK

................................
................................
................................
..................

21

S
ARAH
C
LIFFORD

................................
................................
................................
.................

21

V
ICTORIA
D
AVIDSON

................................
................................
................................
............

21

S
USAN
D
ICKSON

................................
................................
................................
...................

21

R
USSELL
E
LDRIDGE

................................
................................
................................
..............

21

S
OPHIE
E
LLIO
TT

................................
................................
................................
...................

21

J
ENNIFER
F
AICHNEY

................................
................................
................................
.............

21

L
AUREN
F
INDLAY

................................
................................
................................
.................

21

S
TEWART
H
AMILTON

................................
................................
................................
............

21

xiv



K
ATHRYN
H
ERSCHELL
................................
................................
................................
..........

21

A
LISON
K
EL
LY

................................
................................
................................
.....................

21

A
UDREY
K
ERR

................................
................................
................................
......................

21

P
ENNY
L
ORIMER

................................
................................
................................
...................

21

R
OSS
M
AC
K
INNON

................................
................................
................................
...............

21

C
RAIG
M
C
L
AREN

................................
................................
................................
.................

21

T
RACEY
M
C
S
PORRAN

................................
................................
................................
...........

21

C
ORDELIA
M
ANSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

21

L
ORNA
K

M
ORRIS
................................
................................
................................
.................

21

H
OLLY
N
APIER

................................
................................
................................
.....................

21

D
OUGLAS
N
ORMAND

................................
................................
................................
............

21

G
EORGINA
P
EARSON

................................
................................
................................
............

21

S
COTT
P
RYDE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

21

L
INDA
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
...............

21

J
AMES
R
OSS

................................
................................
................................
..........................

21

L
ISA
S
TEWART
................................
................................
................................
......................

21

K
IM
S
ULLIVAN

................................
................................
................................
.....................

21

M
ELISSA
T
RAILL

................................
................................
................................
..................

21

G
RANT
W
ATSON

................................
................................
................................
...................

21

L
ESLEY
Y
OUNG

................................
................................
................................
....................

21

2007

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

21

F
RANCES
A
LCOCK

................................
................................
................................
................

21

P
ETER
B
ARCLAY

................................
................................
................................
...................

21

E
RIN
B
ATESON

................................
................................
................................
.....................

21

N
ICOLA
B
ENNETT

................................
................................
................................
.................

21

H
OLLY
B
RUNTON

................................
................................
................................
.................

22

G
RACE
C
HINN

................................
................................
................................
.......................

22

A
LISTAIR
C
OWAN

................................
................................
................................
.................

22

D
AVID
J
AMES
C
O
WAN

................................
................................
................................
..........

22

G
ILLIAN
C
URRIE

................................
................................
................................
...................

22

L
IANNE
D
UFF

................................
................................
................................
.......................

22

S
USAN
G
IBB

................................
................................
................................
.........................

22

D
EBBIE
H
AIR

................................
................................
................................
........................

22

J
AMES
H
AIR

................................
................................
................................
..........................

22

T
HOMAS
H
ERD

................................
................................
................................
.....................

22

C
HRISTOPHER
H
UGHES

................................
................................
................................
.........

22

K
ATIE
H
UTTON

................................
................................
................................
.....................

22

G
RAEME
I
MRIE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

22

J
ENNIFER
I
RONS

................................
................................
................................
....................

22

R
OBERT
I
RVINE

................................
................................
................................
....................

22

E
ILIDH
J
ENSEN

................................
................................
................................
......................

22

N
ICOLE
J
OHNSTON

................................
................................
................................
................

22

H
ELEN
K
NOWLES

................................
................................
................................
.................

22

L
OUISE
L
AING

................................
................................
................................
......................

22

E
UAN
L
AWSON

................................
................................
................................
.....................

22

Z
ANNE
L
YTTLE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

22

J
ONI
M
C
B
RIDE

................................
................................
................................
......................

22

L
AUREN
M
C
H
ARDY

................................
................................
................................
..............

22

xv



M
AIRI
K
C
K
INNON

................................
................................
................................
................

22

N
EIL
M
C
P
HEE

................................
................................
................................
.......................

22

A
NDREW
M
ACTAVISH

................................
................................
................................
..........

22

L
YNDSEY
M
ACT
AVISH

................................
................................
................................
..........

22

F
IONA
M
C
W
ILLIAM

................................
................................
................................
..............

22

L
EWIS
M
EEK

................................
................................
................................
.........................

22

S
HARON
M
ORRISON

................................
................................
................................
..............

22

D
OUGLAS
M
UIR

................................
................................
................................
....................

22

D
ANIEL
M
UIRHEAD

................................
................................
................................
..............

22

A
SHLEY
P
HEELY

................................
................................
................................
...................

22

P
ETER
R
AMWELL

................................
................................
................................
..................

22

L
OUISE
R
OBERTSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

22

J
EFFREY
R
USSELL

................................
................................
................................
.................

22

J
OEL
S
HAW

................................
................................
................................
...........................

22

P
AUL
S
IBANDA

................................
................................
................................
.....................

22

J
ENNA
S
MITH

................................
................................
................................
........................

22

S
TEVEN
T
OM
S
MITH

................................
................................
................................
.............

22

G
RAEME
S
PURR

................................
................................
................................
....................

23

D
ENNIS
T
ATARKOV

................................
................................
................................
..............

23

S
VEN
T
ODD

................................
................................
................................
..........................

23

M
ICHAEL
W
HITEFORD

................................
................................
................................
..........

23

D
ANIEL
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
...................

23

D
ANIEL
W
ILSON

................................
................................
................................
...................

23

2008

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

23

A
DAM
B
ENWELL
................................
................................
................................
...................

23

K
YLE
B
RADY

................................
................................
................................
........................

23

R
OSS
B
ROWN

................................
................................
................................
........................

23

J
OHN
C
ALCUTT

................................
................................
................................
.....................

23

S
ALLY
D
ARBYSHIRE

................................
................................
................................
.............

23

A
LISON
K
ELLY

................................
................................
................................
.....................

23

A
NNE
L
OUGHRIDGE

................................
................................
................................
..............

23

R
OBBIE
M
ACAULAY

................................
................................
................................
.............

23

S
ALLY
M
C
L
EIS
H

................................
................................
................................
...................

23

P
AUL
R
EGLINSKI

................................
................................
................................
..................

23

S
ARAH
R
USSELL

................................
................................
................................
...................

23

R
YAN
S
COTT

................................
................................
................................
........................

23

S
HARON
S
TEWART

................................
................................
................................
................

23

R
EBECCA
T
HOMSON

................................
................................
................................
.............

23

P
IERS
T
URNBULL

................................
................................
................................
..................

23

M
ICHAEL
W
ELSH

................................
................................
................................
..................

23

2009

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

23

C
ATRIONA
M
ARGARET
A
ITKEN

................................
................................
............................

23

K
IRSTY
B
RAITHWAITE

................................
................................
................................
..........

23

H
ELEN
K
EENLYSIDE

................................
................................
................................
.............

23

K
ATHRYN
M
C
B
AIN

................................
................................
................................
..............

23

S
HEELAGH
M
AC
G
REGOR

................................
................................
................................
......

23

D
AVID
M
C
K
E
NDRICK

................................
................................
................................
...........

23

M
OIRA
M
C
K
ENZIE

................................
................................
................................
...............

23

xvi



C
ATRIONA
M
ATHESON

................................
................................
................................
.........

23

L
OUISE
M
ILLAR

................................
................................
................................
....................

23

R
YAN
W
ILLIAM
N
ICOLL

................................
................................
................................
.......

23

G
ILLIAN
O
SLER

................................
................................
................................
....................

23

M
ORAG
R
EGLINSK
I

................................
................................
................................
...............

23

A
MY
S
ANDERSON

................................
................................
................................
.................

23

F
IONA
R
EBECCA
S
TEEL

................................
................................
................................
........

23

2010

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

23

J
ENNA
B
AXTER

................................
................................
................................
.....................

23

C
HRISTOPHER
B
ENWELL

................................
................................
................................
.......

23

N
ATASHA
B
LAIR

................................
................................
................................
...................

23

K
ERR
B
RADY

................................
................................
................................
........................

23

G
ILLIAN
C
LANACHAN

................................
................................
................................
...........

24

E
MMA
F
EDO

................................
................................
................................
.........................

24

D
AVID
H
UTTON

................................
................................
................................
....................

24

S
COTT
J
ARDINE

................................
................................
................................
....................

24

K
ATHRYN
L
EWIS

................................
................................
................................
..................

24

P
AULINE
M
C
K
AY

................................
................................
................................
.................

24

S
OPHIE
M
AIR

................................
................................
................................
........................

24

A
NDREW
M
AXWELL

................................
................................
................................
.............

24

S
HARON
M
ORRISON

................................
................................
................................
..............

24

N
ICOLE
M
URDOCH

................................
................................
................................
...............

24

L
AURA
P
ETRIE

................................
................................
................................
......................

24

G
RANT
R
EEKIE

................................
................................
................................
.....................

24

K
ATHERINE
R
EGLINSKI

................................
................................
................................
........

24

A
BIGAIL
S
LOAN

................................
................................
................................
....................

24

J
OHN
S
MITH

................................
................................
................................
..........................

24

G
ARETH
T
RAIL

................................
................................
................................
.....................

24

L
INDSAY
W
IGHT

................................
................................
................................
...................

24

H
ALENA
W
ILLIS

................................
................................
................................
...................

24

C
ALLUM
Y
OUNG
................................
................................
................................
...................

24

K
ATHERINE
Y
OUNG

................................
................................
................................
..............

24

2011

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

24

R
ACHEL
B
ENTLEY

................................
................................
................................
................

24

L
ISA
F
LEMING

................................
................................
................................
......................

24

S
OPHIE
G
RAHAM

................................
................................
................................
..................

24

E
LAINE
L
AURA
H
AIG

................................
................................
................................
............

24

G
IRVIN
I
MR
IE

................................
................................
................................
........................

24

G
RAEME
J
OHNCOCK

................................
................................
................................
.............

24

K
AREN
L
AING

................................
................................
................................
.......................

24

S
ARAH
D
ANIELLE
M
ICHIE

................................
................................
................................
....

24

T
HOMAS
P
ETER
R
USSELL

................................
................................
................................
.....

24

N
ICOLA
J
ANE
S
IDEBOTTOM

................................
................................
................................
..

24

C
AROLINE
V
ENN
................................
................................
................................
...................

24

R
OY
W
ALKER

................................
................................
................................
.......................

24

S
OPHIE
W
ARDLAW

................................
................................
................................
...............

24

2012

................................
................................
................................
................................
.........

24

J
ESS
K
EREK

................................
................................
................................
..........................

24

xvii



V
ICKY
L
AW

................................
................................
................................
..........................

25

N
ICOLE
R
OY
P
EEBLES

................................
................................
................................
..........

25

C
RAIG
P
RENTICE

................................
................................
................................
..................

25

Z
OE
P
RESTON

................................
................................
................................
.......................

25

K
ATIE
T
HOMSON

................................
................................
................................
..................

25

K
ERRI
-
A
NN
W
IELAND

................................
................................
................................
..........

25



1



1927

J
OHN
B
UCHANAN
G
ILCHRIST

MA in Classics
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1928

M
ARY
E
LDER
Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

1929

J
AMES
A
NDERSON

MRCVS

J
OHN
M
AXWELL
D
EWAR

MB ChB
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

P
HYLLIS
J

H
ARDIE
Graduated from Bruced’s

Business Colllege, Dundee

A
NNIE
M

H
ONEYMAN
Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

1930

M
ARY
W

F
INLAY

Graduated from Bruce’s Commercial College, Dundee

1931

J
AMES
D

D
OWNIE

MA (1
st

Class Hons) in English
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1933

J
AMES
R
INTOUL
C
ELLARS

MB ChB
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1934

J
AMES
A
NDERSON

PhD
(
University of Edinburgh
)

M
ARJORY
B
RYCE

MA (University of St Andrews)

M
ARY
F

D
RYBURGH

MA in Modern Languages (University of St Andrews)

R
ACHEL
D
RYBURGH

BSc (University of St Andrews)

1935

J
OHN
E
BENEZER
B
ROWN

MA
(
University of St Andrews
)

M
ARJORY
B
RYCE

DipEd (University of St Andrews)

1936

H
ELEN
C
AMPBELL
A
LEXANDER

MA
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

D
AVID
N
EILSON
C
ARR

BSc in Mathematics
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1937

H
ELEN
C
AMPBELL
A
LEXANDER

BD
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1938

J
OHN
E
BENEZER
B
ROWN

BD
(
University of St Andrews
)

R
OBERT
C
RAIG

MA

(University of St Andrews)

2



1939

H
ELEN
C
AMPBELL
A
LEXANDER

MEd
(
University of Glasgow
)

T
HOMAS
C

C
ROLL

Graduated from the Scottish School of Physical Education

M
ARGARET
W

F
ISHER

Graduated in
Cordon Bleu
from the Domestic Science School, Glasgow

1940

R
OSS
C
UNNINGHAM

Graduated in Pharmacy from Bell Street College, Dundee

D
AVID
A
LLE
N
S
COTT
D
RYBROUGH

BSc

(Hons
) in Electrical Engineering

(University

of
Edinburgh
)

J
ANET
A

S

G
RAY

Graduated from the University of St Andrews

S
HEILA
D

R

K
INNEAR

Graduated from Moray House, Edinburgh

1941

E
LIZABETH
C
LARK
Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

R
OBERT
C
RAIG

BD with Distinction in Systematic Theology

(University of St Andrews)

M
ARGARET
D
ICKIE

SRN
(
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary
)

1942

M
ARY
S

B
ERWICK

Diploma of Physical Education
(
Dunfermline College
)

W
ENDY
B
OWDEN

Graduated from Athol Crescent, Edinburgh

F
ANNY
A

C
LUNESS

MA

1943

D
OROTHY
C
HARLOTTE
H
ELEN
K
ING

LDS
(
Queen’s College, University of St An
dr
ews
)

F
ANNY
A

C
LUNESS

BD

1944

S
TEPHEN
B
AYNE

MB ChB
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

M
ABEL
F
ERGUSON

LDS
(
Queen’s College, University of St An
dr
ews
)

1945

D
ONALD
F
ERGUSON

MB ChB
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1946

M
ARJORY
B
ERWICK

MB
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

A
NNE
M
ARTIN
K
ETTLES

MA
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1947

J
AMES
A
NDERSON

DSc

E
LIZA
S

K
ING

MA (Honours
)

in French and German

(
University of
Edinburgh)

S
HIELA
C
AMPSIE

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

A
NN
C
ARLEY

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

I
AN
F
ERGUSON

LDS
(
Queen’s College, University of St An
dr
ews
)

3



1948

E
LIZABETH
E

A
RMSTRONG

Graduated from Moray House

J
EAN
B
OWDEN

MB ChB
(
University of

Edinburgh
)

1949

D
ONALD
B
AIRD

MA
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

R
ANALD
B
ROOK

MA
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

C
ATHERINE
C
OUSLAND

Graduated from Moray House Teachers Training College, Edinburgh

R
OBERT
D
AVIDSON

MA
(First Class Honours)
in Classics
(
University of St

An
dr
ews
)

J
AMES
C

H
ALLIDAY

MA in Modern Languages
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1950

M
ARGARET
A
NDERSON

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

J
OYCE
B
LOW

MA in History
(
University of Edinburgh
)

R
OBERT
F

B
OUCHER

MB ChB
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

R
OBIN
B
RAND

Engineering Degree
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

I
SOBEL
C
AIRNS

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

R
OBERT
C
RAIG

PhD

(University of St Andrews)

M
URIEL
M

D
YMOCK

MA (Hons) in Modern Languages
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1951

J
AMES
B
ALNEAVES

MA (Honours) in English
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

A
NNA
B
UCHAN

NNEB (Dean College, Edinburgh)

M
URIEL
M

D
YMOCK

Graduated from Moray House College of Education, Edinburgh

1952

D
ONALD
B
AIRD

LLB
(
University of Edinburgh
)

J
OSEPH
B
LACK

MA in English
(
University

of St An
dr
ews
)

J
AMES
B
RODIE

Graduated in Civil engineering

(
Heriot Watt
University)

H
ECTOR
D
AVIDSON

BSc in Agriculture
(
University of Aberdeen
)

W
ILLIAM
N

G
ILCHRIST

MA (Hons) in English

Language and Literature

(
University of
Aberdeen
)

A
NGUS
J

H
OOD
BSc in A
griculture (University of Edinburgh)

1953

C
ATHERINE
I

A
NDERSON

MA French and German
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

C
HRISTINE
T

B
ALFOUR

Graduated from Moray House Teachers Training College, Edinburgh

L
UCY
B
LAIR

MA
(
University of Edinburgh
)

R
OBERT
D
AVIDSON

BD (Distinction)
(
St Mary’s College, University of St Andrews
)

H
ECTOR
D
AVIDSON

Diploma in Agriculture
(
University of Cambridge
)

A
LEXANDER
K

H
OOD
BMus (University of Edinburgh)

1954

M
ARGARET
B

C
ARSWELL

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

F
RANCES
E
LDER

MA
(
University of St Andrews
)

4



M
ARGOT
F
ETTES

Diploma of Physical Education
(
Dunfermline College
)

A
LEXANDER
C

H
ASTIE

BSc

(University of
Glasgow
)

1955

C
HRISTINE
M

A
RTHUR

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

W
ILLIAM
B
ONTHRONE

BSc
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

J
AMES
F
ORD

MA (Hons) in French and German
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

P
ETER
G
OR
DON

MB ChB
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1
956

A
GNES
A
NDERSON

BSc Mathematics and Physics
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

W
ILLIAM
J

B
ASSETT

MB
(
University of St
An
dr
ews
)

I
AIN
M

B
RECKENRIDGE

MB ChB

(University of St Andrews)

C
OLIN
B
ROUGH

MB ChB

(University of
Edinburgh
)

A
NNE
C
AMPBELL

Graduated from Moray House Teachers Training College

J
ANETTE
C
URRAN

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

J
OHN
D
ONEGAN

BSc (1
st

Class Hons) (University of Strathclyde)

1957

W
ILLIAM
B
ONTHRONE

PhD
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

E
DWARD
J

B
ROWN

GRSM ARCM

(
Royal College of Music, London
)

L
UISA
F
ERRARI

Graduated from Craiglockhart College of Education, Edinburgh

19
58

H
UGH

A
N
NAN

LLB

(University of St Andrews)

M
ARGARET
K

F
ORD

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

T
HOMAS
G
LASS

MA (First Class Honours) in English
(
University of Edinburgh
)

19
59

A
LASDAIR
B
RECKENRIDGE

MB ChB

(University of St Andrews)

J
AMES
C
OUTTS

BSc (Hons) in
Chemistry

(University of St Andrews)

1960

D
OUGLAS
B
LYTH

Degree in Building and Construction
(
Heriot
-
Watt University
)

T
HOMAS
B
LYTH

Degree in Mathematics
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

E
LIZABETH
F
ARMER

MA in Classics
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

J
OHN
F

F
ERGUSON

HN
D in Mechanical Engineering
(
Dundee Technical College
)

G
EORGE
N
ORMAN
G
RAY

Degree in Civil Engineering
(
Heriot
-
Watt University
)

1962

E
LIZABETH
C
ARMICHAEL

MA in English
(
University of Edinburgh
)

I
AN
F
ORGAN

BSc in Geology
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

A
NNE
J
ONES

Graduated from
Edinburgh College of Art

5



1963

J
ENNIFER
A
LLAN

MA in Classics
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

J
OHN
D
ONEGAN

MSc (New York University)

I
AN
F
ORGAN

Graduated in Business Administration from the London School of Economics

1964

A
NDREW
D

A
RBUCKLE

National Diploma of Agriculture

(
Elmwood College
)

D
EREK
A
NDREW
B
ARRIE

MA in Modern and Mediaeval History
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

J
UDITH
A

B
ROWN

MA in Modern Languages
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1965

S
YDNEY
B
ASSETT

G
raduated in Physical Education from
Jordanhill College

W
ILFRED
C
AMERON

BSc in Geography (University of Aberdeen)

A
NDREW
M
ANZIE

Gtraduated in Physical Education from Jordanhill College

M
ARGARET
D
ICKSON

Graduated from Athol Crescent, Edinburgh

1966

P
ETER
S

M
C
I
NTYRE

BSc (1
st

Class Honours
)

in C
hemistry

(
University of
Edinburgh)

J
EAN
B
RUNTON

Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

K
ATHLEEN
C
LEGHORN

Diploma of Physical Education
(
Dunfermline College
)

1968

G
ILFORD
B
RADLEY

Gtraduated in Physical Education from Jordanhill College

J
AMES
E
DWARD

C
OOMBES

BSc in Geology

(
University of Glasgow
)

J
AMES
E
RWIN
D
UNLOP
BA (University of London)

1969

P
ETER
S

M
C
I
NTYRE

PhD in Organic Chemistry

(
University of
Edinburgh)

1970

J
AMES
E
RWIN
D
UNLOP
MA in English (University of Florida)

A
LEXANDER
D
AVID
M
ACKENZIE
G
R
EEN

MA
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1971

J
OAN
D
ICK

MA in Modern Languages
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

1972

A
LEXANDER
D
AVID
M
ACKENZIE
G
REEN

LLB
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1973

M
ARGARET
A
GNES
B
AIRD

BA
(
Open University
)

1974

A
LASDAIR
B
RECKENRIDGE

MD (Honours)
(University of
Dundee
)

6



I
AN
D
AVIDSON

BSc (Hons)
(
University of Edinburgh
)

M
ICHAEL
G
ILMOUR

MA (Hons) in Modern History
(
University of St Andrews
)

A
LEXANDER
D
AVID
M
ACKENZIE
G
REEN

LLB
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1976

A
NNE
G
ORDON

MIL (Member of the Institute of Linguists)

(Aberdeen

College of Commerce
)

W
ILMA
D
UNCAN
Graduated from Dundee Teachers Training College

1977

I
AN
D
AVIDSON

PhD
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1978

M
ARGARET
S
HEILA
C
UNNINGHAM

BA (Hons) (The Open University
)

1982

J
AYANTA
B
ARUA

MB ChB
(Uni
v
er
s
i
ty of

Edinburgh
)

1984

F
IONA
G
REEN

MA in French
(
University of Edinburgh
)

1986

M
ARGARET
M
ARTIN

BDS
(Uni
v
er
s
i
ty of

Dundee)

1989

G
ARETH
T
HOMAS
F
ORRESTER

BEng
(
Robert Gordon’s College
)

1991

A
LASTAIR
A
NDERSON

MSc (ordry) (
University of
Edinburgh)

D
ERMOT
B
ELL

B
Sc (2nd class) Geography (
University of
Sheffield)

G

J

B
ERRY

Honours (U 2nd class) Physics & Digital Microelectronics (
University of
Dundee)

E

M

B
RUNTON

LL B (Ordinar
y
) (
University of
Aberdeen)

R

R

C
AMERON

MA (U 2nd class)
Management
-

Modern History (University of St

Andrews)

N
ICOLA
C
HALMERS

MA
(U 2nd class)

(
University of
Edinburgh)

C
AROLINE
C
LEMIE

MA (U 2nd class) Scottish Historical Studies (
University of
Edinburgh)

R
USSELL
C
OMBE

LLB (U 2nd class) (
Univ
ersity of
Edinburgh)

D
ONNA
C
OPLAND

BSc (ordry)
Social Sciences General (
University of
Edinburgh)

L
YNNE
D
ALRYMPLE

LLB (U 2nd class) (
University of
Edinburgh)

A
NDREW
M

D
ICK

B
Com (
Hons 2:1
) Business Studies & Accounting (
University of
Edinburgh)

W
M
F
ERGUSON

M
A (Hons 2:1
) Politics & Modern History (
University of
Edinburgh)

A

H

F
INDLAY

MA (Honours

II

2) (
University of
Aberdeen)

P

M

G
ORDON

B Mus (Honours II 2) (
University of
Aberdeen)

S
TRUAN

F

A

G
RANT

BSc (Honours II 1)
in Genetics
(
University of
Aberdeen)

P
AULA
G
RAY

BSc (L 2nd) Chemistry (
University of
Edinburgh)

J
ACQUELINE
K
ELTIE

MA (U 2nd class) Geography (
University of
Edinburgh)

K

J

K
LAWILOWSKI

MA (U 2nd class) Economics (
University of
St Andrews)

7



K

J

L
EASK

MA (Honours II 2) (
University of
Aberdeen)

V
ANESSA
L
EECH

Honours Biochemistry
(
University of
Glasgow
)

G

A

L
ETHAM

B Eng (class 2
-
2) Electrical & Electronic Engineering (
University of
Dundee)

L
OUISE
L
ORIMER

MA (Hons 2:1
) Scot
tish

Ethn
o
l
o
gy & Scot
tish

Hist
orical

Studies (
University
of
Edinbur
gh)

C
LARE
M
C
C
ARROLL

LLB (ordry) (
University of
Edinburgh)

L

E

M
C
K
INNON

LL

B (Ordinary) (
University of
Aberdeen)

J
ANE
M
ITCHELL

MB ChB (ordry) (
University of
Edinburgh)

L
YNN
P
ETRIE

MA (U 2nd class) History of Art (
University of
Edinburgh)

S

G

P
RITCHARD

BSc (
U 2nd c
lass) Chemistry (University of St

Andrews)

D

G

R
OBERTSON

B
Mus (Honours II 2) (
University of
Aberdeen)

L
YNNE
R
OBERTSON

MB ChB (ordry) (
University of
Edinburgh)

H
ELEN
S
IMPSON

MB ChB (ordry) (
University of
Edinburgh)

J
OANNA
S
WANSON

MA (Hons 2:1
)
English Lang
uage

&
L
it
erature

(
University of
Edinburgh)

H

R

T
ODD

MA (Ordinary) (
University of
Aberdeen)

1992

G
RACE
B
ARR

BSc Agr. (Hons: 2.1) (Aberdeen)

D
EREK
A
NDREW
B
ARRIE

PhD in History
(
University of St An
dr
ews
)

J
UDITH
B
ELL

-

1st Degree of MEng (Heriot
-
W
att)

W
ENDY
B
ERWICK

BSc Agr. (Hons: 2.1) (Aberdeen)

S
USAN
D
ONNACHIE

-

Diploma in Health Visiting with Distinction (Dundee Institute of
Technology)

S
TUART
D
OUGLAS

-

Higher National Diploma in Electronic Systems (Dundee Institute of
Technology)

G
RAEME
J
OHN
D
RUMMOND

-

Bachelor of Engineering in Civil Engineering with Distinction
(Dundee Institute of Technology)

A
NDREW
P
ETER
J
OHN
F
ERGUSON

-

Higher National Diploma in Building (Dundee Institute of
Technology)

S
TUART
F
ERGUSON

BSc Agr. (Hons: 2.1) (Aberdeen)

A
LAN

J
AMES
G
ALLOWAY

-

Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Commerce 2nd Class 2nd
Division (Dundee Institute of Technology)

S
EAN
G
ORDON

-

Computer Science IIi (Heriot
-
Watt)

K
AREN
L
EONARD

-

BSc.General (St. Andrews)

G
RAHAM
A
LEXANDER
L
ETHAM

-

Post graduate Diploma i
n Software Engineering (Dundee
Institute of Technology)

S
TUART
L
UNDIE

-

Bachelor of Engineering with Honours Electrical and Electronic

Engineering 2nd Class 1st Division (Dundee Institute of Technology)

D
OUGLAS
M
C
K
ENZIE

BSc (Hons: 2.2)
(Aberdeen)

A

J

M
ALLO
N



BSc (Hons)
-

Geology (St. Andrews)

N
ICOLA
M
ALPASS

MA (Hons: 1) (Aberdeen)

D
AVID
M
ASON

-

Bachelor of Engineering with Honours in Civil Engineering 2nd Class 1st
Division (Dundee Institute of Technology)

A
LEXANDER
S
TUART
J
AMES
M
ORRIS

-

Higher National Di
ploma in Electronic Sys
tems
(Dundee Institute of Technology)

S
TEVEN
J
AMES
M
UIR

-

Bachelor of Arts with Honours in Commerce 2nd Class 1st

Division (Dundee Institute of Technology)

J
ULIE
R
OBB

MA (Hons: 2.2)

(Aberdeen)

8



J
UDITH
N

R
OBERTSON

-

BA Class II
-

Division II (Archaeology & Education) (York)

M
ICHAEL
G
RAHAM
S
COBIE

-

Bachelor of Arts in Accounting (Dundee Institute of Technology)

L
EO
S
HERIDAN

-

High National Diploma in Engineering (Dundee Institute of Technology)

P
ETER
V
AUGHAN

-

Hons
. BEng (Heriot
-
Watt)

G
ARY
W
ILLIAM
Y
EAMAN

-

BA in Applied Economics with Distinc
tion (Dundee Institute of
Technology)

1993

A
LISON
D
EMPSEY

BSc 2.1 (Dundee University
)

B
ARBARA
D
HANJAL

BSc 2.1 (Dundee University
)

D
AWN
G
IBSON

BSc Ordinary (Dundee University
)

E
UAN
H
UTCHISON

BSc 2.1 (Dundee University
)

A
LAN
L
EE

BA

(Accountancy) 2.1

(Dundee University
)

C
OLIN
M
ACKENZIE

BSc (Architecture) 2.1 (Dundee University
)

A
NDREW
M
ATHER

BSc Ordinary (Dundee University
)

C
RAIG
O
WEN

BSc 2.2 (Dundee University
)

C
RAIG
R
AMSAY

BSc 1st Class (Dundee University
)

G
ARY
R
UBIN

BSc 2.1 (Dundee University
)

1994

L
ISA
A
DAMSON

-

BSc (Hons) in Mathematics for Business Analysis at Glasgow

Caledonian
University.

N
EIL
A
LEXANDER

-

MA (Hons.)

R
OSS
A
LLAN

-

BSc (Hons.)

L
YDIA
A
RBUCKLE
, Reedieleys, Auchtermuchty


LLB (Hons) (Edinburgh).

D
AWN
B
INNIE

-

Diploma in Management.

K
ATHRYN
C
AMERON

-

MB ChB (Glasgow
)

D
UNCAN
C
AMPBELL

-

BSc (Hons)

E
MMA
C
OE

-

a degree in Commerce with Management Technolo
gy from Glasgow

Caledonian
University. She now works with the Royal Bank of Scotland's technology department in
Edinburgh.

M
ELANIE
C
OPLAND
, Catterhill


MA (Hons II 1) (Geography, Edinburgh).

C
LARE
D
RUMMOND
, Cupar
-

BA (Robert Gordon's, Abe
rdeen
).

G
LENN
F
INNIE

-

HND (Accounting).

L
YNN
F
RASER
, Kingskettle


Bmus (Hons) (Glasgow
)

D
EIRDRE
F
URIE
, Cupar Muir


Bmus (Hons) (Glasgow
)
-

now to continue her studies at Moray
House
.

G
RAHAM
G
LENDINNING

-

BTh

C
HARLES
G
OURLEY

-

MB ChB

D
ONNA
H
EGGIE

-

MA

J
AMIE
H
ENDERSON

-

BSc

K
IRSTY
H
ENDERSON

-

HND (Business Studies).

L
INDSAY
L
AIRD

-

BSc (Hons)

H
ELEN
L
AWRENCE

-

LLB (Hons)

S
USAN
L
AWRENSON

-

BA (Hons) in Music (Colchester Music School). She
is now studying in
Leeds.

D
OUGLAS
L
IVINGSTONE
, Cupar


BSc (II.I) (Geography, Aberdeen
)
.

C
ATRIONA
M
AC
L
EOD

-

LLB (Hons.)

9



N
EIL
M
C
M
ANUS
, Cupar, (Mother
-

Barbara Beveridge)


BSc (Hons) in Com
puter Science
(Edinburgh)
-

now working in Ninewe
lls Hospital, Dundee.

I
AIN
R

M
AC
P
HERSON

-

HND (Business Studies).

M
ARK
M
C
Q
UILTON

-

BSc in Quantity Surveying (Abertay)

S
HONA
M
C
R
AE
, Cupar, (daughter of Norman and Linda McRae)
-

BA (Hons

2nd Class)
(Commerce)
-

now working as a trainee Golf Complex Manager with Gleneagles Golf
Developments.

P
A
ULA
M
URRAY
, Cupar, First Class Honours in Interior Design (Glasgow School of Art)

K
AREN
N
AISMITH
, Craigrothie, BA (Hons) (Economics) (Manchester Met
ro
politan University)

A
NDREW
P
RYDE

-

MA (Hons)

D
OUGLAS
P
RYDE

-

BLE

E
MMA
R
ENNIE
, Falkland


BSc (Hons II 1) (Heriot
-
Watt)
-

intending to do PhD in Chemistry.

E
LLEN
S
EARLE

-

MA (Hons)

G
ILLIAN
S
HEARER

BSc (Hons)

K
ATE
T
ODD

LLB (Hons)

A
NGELA
T
ONER

BComm (Hons)

(Business Studies and Account
ancy)

1995

R
UTH
B
AILIE

BSc Biological Sciences (Edinburgh University
)

C
LAIRE
B
ALFOUR

BSc (Edinburgh University
)

M
ARTIN
B
EATON

BSc
Chemistry
Second Class Div

One (Glasgow

University)

H
ELAINA
B
LACK

PhD (London University, for research in Entomology, based in Africa
)

J
ACQUELINE
B
RICKLEY

BSc in Medical Science (St. Andrews)

M
ARIA
B
UCHAN

BSc Geophysics (Edinburgh University
)

J
AMES
E
RWIN
D
UNLOP
Doctor of Jurisprudence (University of Florida)

I
AN
E
LKINS

BA (Hons, 1st Class), German & Russian (Exeter University)

K
ENNETH
F
RASER

BSc Agr Honours II 2 (University of Aberdeen)

S
TRUAN

F

A

G
RANT

PhD in Genetics
(
University of
Aber
deen)

S
HIRLEY
A

H
ENDERSON

BA Honours in Accountancy & Computer Science (Heriot
-
Watt
University
)

A
LISON
H
OWAT

MB ChB Commendation (Glasgow

University)

H
AMISH
K
ERR

BSc First Class (Glasgow

University)

A
NDREW
K
ERVELL

BEng Second Class Div One (Glasgow

University)

S
TEVEN
K
INNINMONTH

BEng Honours II 1 (University of Aberdeen)

E
DWARD
L
AWRENSON

MA First Class (Glasgow

University)

K
AREN
L
EONARD

M
B

Ch
B (Manchester
University)

R
OBERT
L
IVINGSTONE

BEng. Honours II 2 (University of Aberdeen)

L
YNNE
M
C
K
ENZIE

BSc Second Class Div Two (Glasgow

University)

LAIN
M
AC
P
HERSON

BSc First Class

(Glasgow

University)

S
EAN
M
AC
P
HERSON

BSc First Class
(Glasgow

University)

F
IONA
M
C
Q
UITTY

LL B Second Class Div Two (Glasgow

University)

E
LAINE
M
ATHERS

MB ChB
(University of Aberdeen)

A
LEXANDRA
M
EEKISON

MA Honours II 2
(University of Aberdeen)

J
AMES
M
ELVILLE

MA Politics (Edinbu
rgh University
)

M
ICHAEL
M
ELVILLE

B Technol ABM Honours II 2
(University of Aberdeen)

J
UDITH
P
ARKER

MA (Hons) History of Art (Edinburgh University
)

J
ENNIFER
R
EID

BA Ed
(
Northern College,

Aberdeen)

K
E
NNETH
R
OBERTSON

BSc Second Class Div Two (Glasgow

University)

10



A
LAN
R
USSELL

MA Honours II 2
(University of Aberdeen)

C
HRISTINE
S
COTT

BSc
(University of Aberdeen)

M
ORVEN
S
HEARER

BSc First Class (Glasgow

University)

went on t
o

do

PhD in the
U
S
A
.

J
ENNIFER
S
UTTIE

MA(Hons) Religious Studies (Edinburgh University
)

N
ICOLA
S
YME

MA Honours II 1
(University of Aberdeen)

J
ENNIFER
L
YNNE
T
AYLOR

BDS (Glasgow

University)

A
NGELA
T
HOMSON

BSc (Hons)

(Scottish College of Textiles)

1996

H
ELEN
C

B
AIRD

BSc (Hons) in Textiles with Marketing (Scottish College of Textiles)

J
AYANTA
B
ARUA

MD
(Uni
v
er
s
i
ty of

Edinburgh
)

F
IONA
B
ELL

Degree in Hospitality Management (Robert Gordon University
)

N
ATHANIEL
B
RIAN
C
HAMBERS

BDS (University of Glasgow
)

N
EIL
H
ARVEY
C
ROLL

MA Second Class Div One (University of Glasgow
)

P
AUL
D
EVLIN

BEng (Hons) in Computer & Electronic Systems, (Strathclyde University)

I
ONA
K
ATHERINE
D
UFF

MB ChB (University of Glasgow
)

E
LIZABETH
J
ANE
D
UNCAN

MA Second Class Div Two (University of Glasgow
)

C
ORRIE
D
AVID
F
ARMER

MEng First Class (University of Glasgow
)

D
AVID
G
ORDON

BSc (Hons) in
Computer Science (Heriot Watt University)

R
ICHARD
G
RANT

MA (Hons) in Accountancy & Finance (Heriot Watt University)

B
RADLEY
H
ARRISON

BSc (Hons) in Quality Management (Scottish College of Textiles)

K
ATHARINE
K
ENNEDY

BSc Rural Resource Management (Napier Uni
versity)

S
USANNAH
K
ENNEDY

MEng
(Hons 2:1) i
n Biochemical Engineering (University College,
London)

S
TEWART
A
NDREW
A
BBEY
M
C
K
ELLAR

MA Second Class Div One (University of Glasgow
)

C
AROL
A
NNE
M
C
K
ENZIE

BSc Second Class Div One (University of Glas
gow
)

S
ALLY
M
C
K
INNON

BSc (II I) in Food Science with Management (Robert Gordon University
)

K
AY
M
C
M
ANUS

BSc (Hons II 1) in Geology

(Edinburgh University
)

I
AIN
R

M
AC
P
HERSON

BSc (
Hons) in Quality Management (Scottish College of Textiles)

S
TUART
J
AMES
M
ILLAR

MEng Second Class Div Two (University of Glasgow
)

J
ENNIFER
M
ORRISON

BEd (Hons II 2) in Music (Northern College of Education)

R
ONALD
M
UIR

BEng in Electronic Engin
eering (Edinburgh University
)

V
ERNON
N
ICOLSON

MA Second Class Div One (University of Glasgow
)

C
RAIG
R
AWLINSON

BSc (Hons 1st Class) in Civil Engineering (Heriot Watt University)

M
AUREEN
J
EAN
R
OBERTSON

BSc Second
Class Div Two (University of Glasgow
)

E
LIZABETH
S
IMPSON

LLB (Hons) (Aberdeen University)

L
YN
S
TARK

BSc Second Class Div One (University of Glasgow
)

1997

G
ORDON
A
DAMS

BA (Hons)

in Musical Studies from the Roy
al Scottish
Academy of Music
and Drama
, Glasgow

J
UDITH
A
LLAN

Dunshelt BSc Hons (Social Anthropology), University of London.

M
AXINE
A
NDERSON
, Falkland
MA (Business Administration), Napier University.

E
LIZABETH
A
RBUCKLE

BSc Hons (Medical Sciences) Aberde
en University.

C
OLIN
S

A
RMSTRONG

BSc First Class

Medical

Biochemistry

(University of Glasgow
)

P
AULINE
A
RNOTT

MA Second Class Div One

(University of Glasgow
)

M
ICHAEL
B
EAN

BEng Hons Aberdeen University.

M
ARTIN
B
EATON

PhD in
Chemistry (
University of St Andrews)

11



A
LAN
B
OOTH

MA Aberdeen University.

F
IONA
H

B
ORTHWICK

BSc Second Class Div One

(University of Glasgow
)

M
ICHAEL
B
RAND

(University of Abertay)

BEng (Hons) Civil Engineering

J
AMES
B
RODIE
,
Dunshelt
-

BSc Hons 1st Class (Developmental Biology), Edinburgh
University
.

L
INDSAY
C
AMERON

HNC in Nursery Nursing (Lauder Technical College)

M
ELANIE
C
OPLAND
, Cultsmill MSc (Environmental Science), Nottingham University.

S
USAN

C
OUTTS

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) Midwifery PT

A
LEXANDER
C
ROAL

(University of Abertay)

BSc Electronic Systems

H
UGH
J

D
ALGLISH

graduated from the Unive
rsity of Leeds with a Degree in
Geography

C
LAIRE
L

D
ONALD

LLB Second Class Div One

(University o
f Glasgow
)

G
LEN
F
INNIE

(University of Abertay)

BA (Hons)

K
IRSTY
F
ORBES
, Ladybank MA Hons. 1st Class (Celtic Studies), Aberdeen University.

J
OHN
G
OLD

BLE Hons 1st Class (Land Economy), Aberdeen University.

S
ALLY
G
OLDIE

BA (Hons) in
Accountancy

(Dundee University
)

D
AVID
G
ORDON
, Freuchie BSc Hons (Computer Studies), Heriot
-
Watt University
.

P
ATRICIA
E

M

G
OURLAY

MB ChB

(University of Glasgow
)

J
OHNSTON
G
RAY

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) in Biotechnology

M
AIRI
B
RITTA
H
AMILTON
-
M
EIKLE

MA Glasgow

University.

A
LICE
H
ERD

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) in Business Computing

S
ARAH
H
EWITSON

MA (Hons) in Food and Welfare Studies

(Dundee
University
)

C
AR
OLINE
I
NNES

B
A
in Community Education

(Northern College, Dundee
)

K
ERRV
J
ACK

BSc (Hons) Agricultural. Food & Environmental Chemistry

(University of
Glasgow
)

H
UGH
D

J
ARVIS

BEng

Second Class Div One

(University of Glasgow
)

A
NDREW
K
ERVELL
, Ladybank MDC (Eng) with Distinction, Birmingham University.

N
ICOLAS
K
RZYZANOWSKI

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) in Mathematical Sciences

J
ONATHON
L
ANGFORD

BEng (Computer
& Electronic Systems) (Strathclyde University)

C
LAIRE
L
AWSON
, Falkland
BSc (Information Systems), Napier Univ
ersity
.

A
NDREW
M
C
B
AIN

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) Building Surveying

W
ENDY
M
C
C
ARTNEY

(University of Abertay)

BA Nursing Studies (PHN)

A
LAN
N

M
ACFARLANE

MA Second Class Div One

(University of Glasgow
)

L
ISA
M
C
N
AB

Diploma in Mental Health Nursing

(Dundee University
)

M
ATTHEW
R

M
AC
P
HERSON

BSc Second Class Div One

(University of Glasgow
)

W
ALKER
M
C
P
HERSON

(University of Abertay)

HND Accounting

J
OHN
M
ATHEW

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) Quantity Surveying

H
AYLEY
M
AXWELL

Degree in Contemporary European Studies &

Management

(Dundee
University
)

M
ICHAEL
M
OLINEK
, Fre
uchie
BSc Hons
(Technology), Abertay University

T
RACY
R
UBIN

(University of Abertay)

BA in Community Health Studies (PT)

K
ATRINA
R
UDZKI

MA (Hons) in Psychology and Education

(Dundee University
)

R
ONALD
R
UTHERFORD
, Cupar PhD (Architecture), Glasgow

University.

R
ACHEL
S
ALTMARSHE

BAcc Second Class Div Two

(University of Glasgow
)

A
NGUS
S
HAW
, Cupar
BSc

Aberdeen University.

E
LIZABETH
S
IMPSON

LLB Hons Aberdeen University.

D
OUGLAS

S
TEWART
, Ladybank BSc (Building Engineering), Glasgow

Caledonian University.

F
RANCA
T
ANA

(University of Abertay)

MSc PG Dip IT

K
ATHRYN
T
HOMPSON

(University of Abertay)

BSc (Hons) Environmental Sciences

12



S
TEVEN
T
ODD

B
A (Hons) in Accountancy

(Dundee University
)

S
UZANNE
W
ALKER

BSc (Hons) in Architecture
-

Robert Gordon's

University

E
LIZABETH
W
EDGWOOD

(University of Abertay)

BA in Accounting

C
LAIRE
W
IGHTMAN

graduated from Edinburgh University

with Honours in Ancient History
and Classical Archaeology

N
EIL
Y
OUNG

(University of Abertay)

HNC Civil Engineering (PT)

1998

L
YNN
A
NDERSON

-

BA (Hons) in Industrial Relations and Marketing (University of
Strathclyde
)

S
USAN
A
NDERSON

-

Bachelor of Nursing (University of Dundee)

Z
OE
A
NDERSON

-

Master of Arts (Aberdeen University)

E
LIZABETH
J

A
RBUCKLE

MB ChB (Aberdeen University)

J
ULIE
A
RTHUR

-

MBChB (Glasgow
)

G
AIL
S
UZANNE
B
ARCLAY

-

BSc (Medical Sciences)
MB ChB

(Aberdeen University)

J
OYCE
B
ARCLAY

-

Bachelor of Laws (University of Dundee)

K
EVIN
B
EETLESTONE

-

Bachelor of Design (University of Dundee)

C
HARLES
B
ORISSOW

-

BSc (Science) (University of Dundee)

B
RIAN
G
EORGE
B
OX

-

BA (Hons) in Applied Music with B
usiness (University of Strathclyde)

S
USAN
B
RAND

-

BA (Hons) in Applied Consumer Studies (Queen Margaret College
,
Edinburgh)

J
ACQUELINE
C
ALDWELL

-

BA (Hons.2.1.), Commerce (Abertay University
)

D
EBBIE

C
HRISTIE

-

Bachelor of Accountancy (University of Dundee)

V
IVIEN
C
ROOK

-

Bachelor of Nursing (University of Dundee)

J
ENNIFER
D
AVIES

-

Bachelor of Land Economy (Aberdeen University)

A
NGELA
D
EVLIN

-

H.N.D. in Promotions and Events Management (
Fi
fe Col
lege
)

N
EIL
D
ICKSON

-

BSc (Hons.2.1) (Glasgow

University)

A
NTHONY
D
OULL

-

BSc (Computer Science) (Heriot
-
Watt University
)

A
LLAN
F
ARMER

-

BA (Hons) in Politics (University of Strathclyde
)

L
INDSAY
F
ERGUSON

-

BA (Hons), Accounting, (Abertay University
)

G
ILLIAN
G
AFFNEY

-

Bachelor of Laws (Aberdeen University)

S
ANDRA
G
ARDENER

-

H
NC

in Social Care (Glenrothes College)

C
OLIN
G
ARLAND

-

MA (Social Sciences) (Hons.2.1. in Political Economy)

(Glasgow

University)

D
AVID

G
OU
RLE
Y

-

PhD
(
Institute of Biomedical and Life Science
,
Glasgow)

R
USSELL
H
ARRISON

-

MA with Joint Honours in Economic Science &

International Relations (Aberdeen University)

G
AYLE
H
ART

-

Diploma of Higher Education in Mental Health Nursing
-

(University of Dundee)

L
ESLEY
H
ENDERSON

-

BSc (Hons.2.2) (Glasgow University)

D
ONNA
H
ILTON

-

BSc in Zoology (Cell Biology & Immunology)

(Aberd
een University)

H
AMISH
K
ERR



MB ChB

(First Class Honours)

(Glasgow University)

D
UNCAN
K
ERVAL

-

BSc in Soil Science (Aberdeen University)

J
ANE
K
IRKHOPE



BDS Commendation (Glasgow University)

I
AIN
M
AC
P
HERSON



MB ChB (Hons) (Glasgow University)

13



S
EAN
M
AC
P
HE
RSON



MB ChB (Hons) (Glasgow University)

W
ENDY
M
C
Q
UILTON

-

Diploma of Higher Education in Midwifery

(Robert Gordon University
)

M
ARY
M
AITLAND

-

Bachelor of Laws (University of Dundee)

C
LAIRE
M
ANN

-

BVMS (Glasgow University)

J
OANNA
M
ARSHALL

-

MA Distinction (Glasgow University)

I
AIN
M
ITCHELL

-

BSc (Hons 2.1.) (Glasgow University)

L
ORRAINE
M
OLINEK

-

2:1 Honours degree in Information Management

(Abertay University
)

M
OIRA
M
ORRISON

-

BA (Fine Arts) (University of Dundee)

M
ARION
M
OXLEY

-

BSc in Podiatry (Queen Margaret College, Edinburgh)

L
YNN
M
ULLEN

-

BSc in Forestry Management (Aberdeen University)

L
OUISE
P
ROVAN

-

BSc (Architect) (University of Dundee)

J
OHN
R
ANKIN

-

BSc First Class Hons (Glasgow University)

T
RACY
R
ICHARDSON

-

2:2 BA Honours degree (Abertay University)

S
AMUEL
S
HAW

-

BSc First Class Hons (Glasgow University)

L
AURA
S
HEARER

-

MA (Hons.2.1) (Glasgow University)

Christopher Stevenson
-

Master of Arts. (U
niversity of Dundee) Lesley Thomson
-

Bachelor of
Nursing (University of Dundee)

K
RISTOPHER
W
ARING

-

Bachelor of Science (Aberdeen University)

K
ATHRYN
M
ONTGOMERY

-

BA Hons (Welsh College of Music and Drama
)

F
AITH
N
I
CHOLSON

-

BSc (Chemistry) (Edinburgh University
)

Y
SLA
R
OBERTSON

-

BA (Music Studies), (RSAMD
)

G
ARY
R
UBIN

-

PhD in Medical Science (Dundee University
)

F
IONA
S
HAW

-

BSc (Hons) in Nursing (
Robert Gordon University
)

P
AUL
J
OHN
S
TARK

-

BA (Hons) in Psychology (University of Strathclyde
)

S
TUART
W
HITE

-

Honours Degree in Mechanical and Computer Aided Engineering (Heriot
-
Watt University
)

J
ENNIFER
W
ILSON

-

BSc with 1st class Honours (Glasgow
)

1999

R
OBERT
A
LLAN
, Gateside,
-

MA in Social Science (Glasgow University)

N
EIL
B
ARRON

-

First Class Hon
ours Degree in Japanese Studies (
University of York
)

D
ARREN
B
RUCE
, Cupar,
-

Bachelor of Architecture (Hons) (Glasgow University)

M
URDOCH
S

C
HAMBERS

-

MA in Gaelic Studies
(
University of Aberdeen
)

N
EIL
C
HRISTIE
, Cupar,
-

qualified as a member of the Association of Chartered Accountants.
He is already a BSc of Edinburgh University.

S
TEPHEN
C
LELAND
, Cupar,
-

PhD Faculty of Medicine, Glasgow University.

C
HRISTINA
C
OOPER

-

MA with
distinction in Food and Welfare (
Dundee University
)

N
EIL
D
ICKSON

Upper Second in Psychology (Glasgow University)

D
AVID
D
RUMMOND

MA in Food and Welfare Studies (University of Dundee)

G
ALIUM
D
UNCAN
, Ladybank,
-

MB ChB (Glasgow University)

M
ARK
A
NDREW
H
UHNE
-
J
ONES

-

BSc Computer Science (
University of York
)

M
ARYLA
K
LAWIKOWSKA

-

MBA
(
Edinburgh University
)

S
HONAGH
R

M
AC
G
REGOR

-

MA in Geography
(
University of Aberdeen
)

P
HILLIPA
J

M
ELVILLE

-

Hon
ours

Degree of Bachelor of Land Economy.
(
University of
Aberdeen
)

A
NDREW
M
ITCHELL
, Cupar,
-

HND in Marine Engineering, Glasgow College of

14



Nautical Studies

S
TUART
J

N
ORCROSS
, Balmalcolm,
-

BSc (Hons)
in Computer Science

(St Andrews
University)

A
LI
R
ANKIN
BSc
in
Adult Nursing (University of Dundee)

K
ENNETH
A

R
OMANS

-

BSc in Genetics
(
University of Aberdeen
)

A
LISON
R
OSS

-

BA Hons in Politics and Social Po
licy (
Newcastle University
)

S
EAN
H

S
ANDERS

-

MA in Physical Geography
(
University of Aberdeen
)

J
ENNIFER
S
UTTIE

-

BSc in Speech Pathology and Langua
ge (
Queen Margaret University
College, Edinburgh
)

C
RAIG
T
EASDALE

-

Honours Degree in International Relations.

M
ICHAEL
T
ERWEY

-

Honours Degree in

History (
University of York
)

G
RAEME
R

T
HOMPSON



MB

ChB
(
University of Aberdeen
)

2000

E
MMA
A
LEXANDER

MA in Social Work and Diploma with Honours (University of Dundee)

G
INA
B
RADLEY

BSc in Computing Science and Marketing
(
Stirling University
)

L
YNNE
C
HRISTIE

Bachelor's Degree in Midwifery (University of Dundee)

A
LASDAIR
C
UNNINGHAM

BTech in Agriculture (Edinburgh College of
Scottish Agricultural
College
)

J
ULIE
D
EVENNEY

MA
(
University of Glasgow
)

A
NGELA
D
EVLIN

BA Hons in Events Management (Leeds Metropolitan Un
iversity)

J
AMES
A

D
UNCAN

BTech (Hons) (Auchincruive College of

Scottish Agricultural College
)

S
COTT
F
ERRIER

LL.B. (Hons)
(
Edinburgh University
)

A
NDR
E
W
F
OXALL

MA in Fashion Design and Marketing
(
University of
Milan)

I
AIN
F
OXALL

Degree in Graphics
(
University of
Liverpool)

C
ARL
F
RANKS

BA (Hons) in Fine Arts (University of Dundee)

T
RACEY
F
ULTON

Bachelor's Degree in Nursing (University of Dundee)

M
IKE
H
OUSTON

BA with Distinction in Leisure Management (Fife College

J
ULIE
H
OWIE

BSc (Hons) in Environmenta
l Health
(
Strathclvde University
)

A
LISON
H
ULME
-
J
ONES

BSc (Hons) in Pharmacy
(
Strathclvde University
)

S
ALLY
J
ACK

BSc (Hons) (University of Dundee)

S
ARAH
J
EFCOTT

Bachelor's Degree in Design with Honours (University of Dundee)

J
ULIE
K
ILGARIFF

BDS (University
of Dundee)

L
ORNA
K
IRKHOPE

MSc in Information Technology (Heriot
-
Watt University)

S
ARAH
-
J
ANE
M
C
C
RORY

Bachelor's Degree in Design with Honours (University of Dundee)

S
TEVEN
M
ACFARLANE

MB ChB
(
University of Glasgow
)

M
ELISSA
M
AC
K
INNON

BSc in Occupational Thera
py
(
Queen Margaret College. Edinburgh
)

L
YNN
M
C
N
AB

MA (with distinction) in Food and

Welfare Studies
(
Duncan of Jordanstone,
Dundee
)

M
ORAG
M
AHON

MB ChB (University of Dundee)

C
AROLINE
M
ARSHALL

-

Honours Degree in Psychology
(
University

of
Edinburgh
)

L
ISA
M
ATHEWSON

BSc in Occupational Therapy
(
Glas
g
ow Caledonian University
)

J
ULIE
M
ORRISON

BA (Hons) in Fine Art (University of Dundee)

C
ARA
N
OBLE

Bachelor's Degree in Design with Honours (University of Dundee)

A
LISON
P
AGAN

Bachelor's Degree in Nursing (University of Dundee)

L
OUISE
Q
UINN

Bachelor's Degree in Midwifery (University of Dundee)

P
AUL
R
IISENBERG

BSc (University of Dundee)

D
EBORAH
S
AGER

(née Cowie) PGCE in Education (Leeds Metropolitan University)

15



A
NGUS
S
HAW

MSc (I
nformation Systems) (Robert Gordon University)

B
EVERLY
A
NN
S
HIPLEY

Honours (2:1) in Psychology

(
University

of
Edinburgh
)

L
INDA
S
HORT

BA (Hons) in Fine Art (University of Dundee)

C
LAIRE
S
MALL

BSc (Hons) (University of Dundee)

J
ACKIE
S
TEELE

Diploma in Midwifery (University of Dundee)

L
ORNA
S
TONES

Bachelor's Degree in Nursing (University of Dundee)

F
RASER
S
TRACHAN

BSc (Hons) (University of Dundee)

C
LAIRE
S
WEETING

Hons Degree in Medical Microbiology
(
University of Newcastle
)

J
EAN
T
REZISE

BSc i
n Health Care Management (University of Dundee)

J
ILL
W
ANLISS

LLB
(
University of Glasgow
)

J
ULIE
W
ARNER

BSc

(
University of Glasgow
)

I
AN
M

G

W
ILSON

MBA (University of Dundee)

2001

J
ENNY
A
DAMSON

BA (Hons) in Business Studies

(
Robert Gordon University
)

L
OUISE
A
LLAN

Diploma in Nursing (
Dundee University)

S
IAN
A
NDERSON

BSc (Hons) in Biotechnology

(
Abertay University
)

M
ORAG
A
NDREW

MB ChB

(
Glasgow University
)

J
OYCE
A
RTHUR

BSc (Hons) in Zoology

(
Glasgow University
)

S
USAN
B
AILY

Undergraduate Certificate in Higher
Education

(
Aberdeen University
)

G
RACE
-
A
NN
B
AIRD

Diploma in Nursing (
Dundee University)

P
AULINE
B
ALNAVES

MA (Hons) in Geography and Sociology

(Edinburgh University)

L
ORRAINE
B
ARRIE

LL B with Hons in Scots Law

(
Glasgow University
)

L
ISA
B
LACK

MB ChB

(
Glasgow
University
)

K
IRSTY
B
LYTH

MA (Hons) in Psychology

(
Dundee University
)

L
ISA
B
RADLEY

B Ed (Hons)

(Edinburgh University)

C
LAIRE
B
ROWN

BA (Hons) in Media and Cultural Studies

(
Queen Margaret University
College
)

A
LISTAIR
B
URT

BA in Fine Arts

(
Dundee University
)

N
ICOLA
B
URT

Honours Degree in Tourism

(
Abertay University
)

N
EIL
C
AMERON

Master of Pharmacy with Honours

(
Strathclyde University
)

L
AURA
C
LEGHORN

BSc (Hons) in Chemistry

(Edinburgh University)

M
ARSHALL
C
OOPER

MBA

(
Abertay University
)

L
AURA
D
AVIES

MA (Hons)
in Economics and Accounting

(Edinburgh University)

E
MMA
D
U
B
OULAY

BSc
(Glasgow University)

S
ARAH
A
NN
F
AICHNEY

MA in Psychology

(
Aberdeen University)

M
ORAG
F
ERGUSSON

BA (Hons) in Music

(
Welsh College of Music and Drama
)

G
RANT
F
RASER

BSc (Hons) in Applied
Sports Science

(Edinburgh University)

A
NDY
G
ARDINER

BSc (
Dundee University)

G
ILLIAN
G
EDDES

LL B (Hons) in Law and German

(Edinburgh University)

R
ODERICK
G
IBB

LL B (Hons)

(Edinburgh University)

F
IONA
G
RAHAM

BA in the Art and Teaching of Ballet

(
Royal Academ
y of Dance
)

L
YNN

H
AMILTON

BA(Hons) in Business Studies and Marketing

(
Abertay University
)

R
ACHEL
H
EBDEN

MA

(
Dundee University)

R
YAN
H
EPBURN

B Ed (Hons) in Physical Education

(Edinburgh University)

C
LARE
H
OWAT

M Eng (Hons) in Chemical Engineering and

European Studies

(Edinburgh
University)

G
RANT
H
UGHES

BA (Hons) in Marketing with Sports Studies

(
Stirling University
)

16



K
EVIN
H
UGHES

LL B (Hons)

(Edinburgh University)

D
AWN
I
NNES

BEd in Primary Teaching

(
Northern College
)

S
ARAH
J
ACK

Undergraduate Certificate

of Higher Education

(Edinburgh University)

D
UNCAN
K
ERVELL

MSc in Forestry

(
Aberdeen University
)

I
AN
L
OGAN

MA in Landscape Arcitecture

(
Heriot Watt University
)

R
ICHARD
L
OGAN

BA(Hons) in Business Studies

(
Robert Gordon University
)

S
USAN
L
OGAN

BA in Business and Information Management

(
Glasgow Caledonian Univer
s
it
y
)

E
RICA
L
UMSDEN

BA (Hons) in Business Administration

(
Abertay University
)

S
HONAGH
M
AC
G
REGOR

Postgraduate Certificate in Secondary Educa
tion

(Edinburgh
University)

A
NDREW
M
ACKAY

MB Ch
B (
Dundee University
)

C
AROLINE
M
ACKIE

BSc (Hons) in Physiotherapy

(
Queen Margaret University College
)

N
ICOLA
M
ANSON

MA (Hons) in Accountancy and Finance

(
Heriot Watt University
)

I
AIN
M
ARSHALL

BA (Hons) in Film, Television and Radio Studies

(
Staffordshire
University
)

E
LIZABETH
M
EEKISON

MA (Hons) in French and German

(
Aberdeen University
)

L
IANA
M
ELOTTE

MA (Hons) in French and English

(
Aberdeen University
)

J
OHANNA
M
ELVILLE

Diploma in Nursing

(
Dundee University
)

K
ERRY
M
ILLER

BA (Hons) in Languages and Export
Management

(
Napier University
)

J
ANE
M
ULLEN

Diploma in Information Technology (
Abertay University
)

P
AMELA
N
ELSON

BA (Hons) in Drama

(
University of Northumbria
)

M
ICHELLE
O
TTERY

MA in Food and Welfare Stu
dies (
Dundee University
)

L
AURA
P
ATON

MA with
distinction in Hotel and Catering Man
agement

(
Dundee University
)

H
ELEN
P
ROVAN

B Vet Med

(Edinburgh University)

L
OUISE
P
ROVAN

Bachelor of Archicture (
Dundee University
)

M
ARY
R
ICHARDSON

BSc (Hons) in Biological Sciences
(Edinburgh University)

N
EIL
R
IISENBERG

BSc (
Dundee University)

J
AMES
R
OBERTS

MA (Hons)

in Geography and Politics
(Edinburgh University)

K
IRSTY
R
USSELL

BA (Hons) in European Business Management with Languages

(
Abertay
University
)

M
ORAG
S
HANKS

BSc in Genetics

(
Aberdeen University
)

E
MILY
S
INCLAIR

Bachelor of Accountancy

(
Dundee University
)

I
NGRID
S
MALL

Honours (1
st

class) in Geography

(
Dundee University
)

S
USAN
S
MART

LLB

(Hons)

(
Aberdeen University
)

D
ONNA
S
MITH

BA (Hons) in Publishing

(
Napier University
)

R
ICHARD
S
MITH

BSc (Hons) in
Applied Chemistry

(
Robert Gordon University
)

M
ANDI
S
TARK

BSc
(
Glasgow University
)

G
RAEME
T
AYLOR

BA (Hons) in Politics

(
South Bank University, London
)

S
TEPHEN
T
ERWEY

BS
c

in Medical Science, MB ChB

(
Aberdeen University
)

D
EBORAH
T
RAIL

BSc

(
Glasgow University
)

G
RAEME
T
URNER

BSc in Computer Science

(
Heriot Watt University
)

D
AWN
W
ALKER

B
Sc (Hons) in Genetics

(
Aberdeen University
)

S
TUART
W
HARTON

M Chem (Hons) in Chemistry with Industrial Experience

(Edinburgh
University)

L
AURA
W
ILKIE

Degree in Housing Studies

(1
st

C
lass Honours)

(
Heriot Watt University
)

K
IRSTY
-
A
NNE
W
ILSON

BSc

(
Dundee University
)

C
HARLES
W
OOD

MA

(
Dundee University
)

J
ORDAN
Y
OUNG

(Queen Margaret University)

17



200
2

V
IOLET
A
NDERSON

PhD in Biochemistry
(
Edinburgh University
)

G
ILLIAN
B
ARRIE

Bachelor of
Design

(
University of Dundee
)

M
HAIRI
B
AYNE

BA (Hons) in Drama and Theatre Arts (Goldsmith's University, London)

K
EVIN
B
EATTIE

BSc (Science)

(
University of Dundee
)

D
AVID
B
LAIR

BSc (Science)

(
University of Dundee
)

K
IRSTY
B
ROWN

Honours Degree in Psychology wi
th Biology

(Abertay University)

A
SHLEIGH
C
AWKWELL

Honours Degree in Social and Management Sciences

(Napier University)

E
LAINE
C
LARK

MA (Hons) in Geography
(
Edinburgh University
)

L
OUISE
C
LOWRY

BA in Business Studies

(
University of Stirling
)

G
ILLIAN
C
OPLAND

BSc (Hons)

Physiotherapy

(
Robert Gordon University
)

A
NDREW
C
UMMINGS

BA in B
usiness Studies
(Abertay University)

D
AVID
C
UMMINGS

BA in Business Studies
(Abertay University)

G
AVIN
C
URRAN

BEng (Hons) in Energy and Environmental Engi
neering

(Napier Universit
y)

S
EAN
C
URRAN

BSc (Hons) in Applied Economics

(
St Andrews University
)

D
AWN
D
AVIE

Diploma in Nursing

(
University of Dundee
)

N
EIL
E
DWARDS

MA
(
University of Dundee
)

J
OHN
F
AIRGRIEVE

BEng in Civil Engineering

(
Glasgow University
)

S
USANNE
F
AIRGRIEVE

BSc (Hons
) in Human Nutrition and Dietetics
(
Glasgow Caledonian
University
)

J
ACQUELINE
F
ERGUSON

Diploma in Nursing
(
University of Dundee
)

A
LISON
F
ERRIER

BA (Hons) in History

(
University of Strathclyde
)

J
ANE
F
OXALL

Diploma of Higher Education

(
University of Dundee
)

N
ANETTE
G
ORDON

Diploma in Nursing

(
University of Dundee
)

L
ESLEY
G
RANT

BSc (Hons) in Psychology
(
Edinburgh University
)

C
AROLYN
J
ANE
H
AIR

LLB (Hons)

(
Edinburgh University
)

K
AREN
H
AMILTON

BA (Hons) in Accounting (Abertay University)

E
UAN
H
ARRISON

MA

(
University of Dundee
)

G
RAEME
H
AWKINS

Bachelor of Design

(
University of Dundee
)

A
NNA
H
ENDERSON

Bachelor of Design

(
University of Dundee
)

S
AMANTHA
H
ENDRY

MA (
University of Dundee
)

B
ERNADETTE
H
ENNEN

Bachelor of Nursing

(
University of Dundee
)

K
IRSTY
H
ULME
-
J
ONE
S

1st Class Honours in Social Science (Napier University)

D
OLORES
J
OHNSON

Diploma in Nursing

(
University of Dundee
)

S
TEVEN
K
OTLEWSKI

BA (Hons) in Leisure Management
(
Glasgow Caledonian University
)

A
NDREW
L
AING

BA (Hons) in Media Theory and Production
(University of Paisley)

C
RAIG
L
AWRIE

BSc

(
Glasgow University
)

G
RAHAM
L
AWS

Bachelor of Dental Surgery

(
University of Dundee
)

K
AREN
L
OCHHEAD

BSc (Science)

(
University of Dundee
)

S
ANDRA
L
OCHHEAD

BSc (Science)

(
University of Dundee
)

J
ODY
L
YTTLE

MA (Liberal Art
s)

(
Glasgow University
)

C
LAIRE
M
C
C
AW

BA (Hons) in Retail Business (Queen Margaret University College)

R
OBERT
M
C
C
ONACHIE

BEng
(
Glasgow University
)

S
TUART
M
AC
G
REGOR

BSc (Hons) in Building Surveying

(
Robert Gordon University
)

R
USSEL
M
C
L
EAN

MA

(
University of
Dundee
)

N
ICOLA
M
C
P
HEE

BSc
(
Glasgow University
)

18



K
IRSTY
M
C
Q
UITTY

MB ChB

(
Glasgow University
)

S
ARAH
M
ACASKILL

BEd in Primary Education
(
Edinburgh University
)

S
ARAH
M
AXWELL

Honours (1st Class ) in Pharmacology

(
Edinburgh University
)

N
ICOLA
M
ITCHELL

-

BSc (Hons
) in Human Resource Management and

Marketing

(
University of Strathclyde
)

E
WAN
M
ORRISON

B
Sc (Science)

(
University of Dundee
)

M
ICHAEL
P
ARRY

B
Sc (Science)

(
University of Dundee
)

J
ANICE
P
ATTERSON

Diploma in Nursing
(
University of Dundee
)

R
OWAN
P
ATTERSON

BA (
Hons) in Contemporary Arts (Manchester Metropolitan University)

E
UAN
R
ENNIE

MA (Hons) in Political Economics

(
University of Aberdeen
)

C
AROLINE
J
ANE
R
OBERTSON

LLB with Honours

(
University of Aberdeen
)

S
TUART
D
UNCAN
R
OBERTSON

Undergraduate Degree in Chemistr
y

(
St Andrews University
)

S
TUART
R
OBERTSON

Masters Degree in Chemistry (1st Class)

(
St Andrews University
)

C
ATRIONA
R
OWLEY

MA

(
Glasgow University
)

M
ARK
R
USSELL

MA
(
University of Dundee
)

S
TEPHEN
S
HAND

MA in Hotel and Catering Management

(
University of Dunde
e
)

K
IRSTEN
J
ANE
S
HEARER

Undergraduate Degree in Geoscience

(
St Andrews University
)

E
LIZABETH
S
HIPLEY

M Pharm (Hons)
(
Robert Gordon University
)

G
ARY
S
MITH

MA (Hons) in History and English

(
University of Dundee
)

S
ARAH
S
TARK

MA in Hotel and Catering
Management

(
University of Dundee
)

L
YNSEY
S
TRACHAN

Bachelor in Accountancy

(
University of Dundee
)

K
EVIN
T
AYLOR

MA

(
University of Dundee
)

K
IRSTIN
T
AYLOR

MA (Hons) (1st Class) in Landscape Architecture

(
Heriot
-
Watt University
)

R
EBECCA
T
HOMSON

BSc

(
Glasgow Uni
versity
)

N
ICHOLAS
V
AUGHAN

BEng (Hons) with Management (Napier University)

A
LISON
W
ALKER

Diploma in Nursing

(
University of Dundee
)

S
ARAH
W
ALLACE

BSc in Criminology and Psychology

(University of Teesside)

C
LAIRE
W
ANLISS

BA (Hons) in Marketing
(
University of

Strathclyde
)

L
YNNE
W
ARING

MB ChB

(
University of Dundee
)

G
ILLIAN
W
ILSON

BSc

(
Glasgow University
)

L
AURA
W
ILSON

Undergraduate Certificate in Higher Education

(
University of Aberdeen
)

R
HIANNON
W
OOLSTON

Honours Degree in Psychology

(
Glasgow University
)

A
DAM
Y
O
UNG

BA (Hons 2.1) in Business Studies with Sports Stud
ies

(
University of Stirling
)

2003

C
OLIN
A
RMSTRONG

BVMS
(
University of
Glasgow)

A
NGELA
B
URT

MA (Hons 1st Class with distinction) in German
(
University of
Glasgow)

D
AVID
B
URT

BTech in Agriculture

(
Scottish Agricultural College, Aberdeen
)

S
TUART
C
ALDER

LLB

(
University of
Dundee)

E
WAN
C
AMERON

MA (Hons) in Geography

(
University of
Dundee)

C
ARO
C
OOKE

BSc (Hons 2.2) in Biology

(
University of Aberdeen
)

E
MMA
D
AVIDSON

LLB (Hons)

(
University of Aberdeen
)

J
ONATHAN
D
OWLING

Degree in Ancient History and Archaelogy

(
University of
St Andrews)

J
OHN
H
ARVEY

BVMS
(
University of
Glasgow)


T
HOMAS
H
ERD

MA (Hons) in Mental Philosophy

(University of Edinburgh)

R
HONA
H
ETHERINGTON

MA (Hons)

(
University of
Glasgow)

M
ICHELL
E
H
ILL

BSc

(Hons)
in
Marine Biology

S
ARAH
H
OSKINS

LLB (Hons)
(
University of
Glasgow)


19



A
NDREW
I
NCE

MEng in Computing

(
Imperial College, London
)

D
EREK
J
ACK

BEd (Hons) in Physical Education

(University of Edinburgh)

S
ARAH
J
ACK

BA (Hons) in Business Studies
with Human Resource

Management

(University
o
f Abertay
)

A
LLAN
J
ARDINE

BEng (Hons, 1st Class) in Electrical and Electronic

Engineering

(University
of Edinburgh)

P
ETER
K
EDDIE

MA (Hons) in Politics

(University of Edinburgh)

S
UZANNE
K
EMP

LLB (Hons) in Law

(Univ
ersity of Edinburgh)

G
RANT
K
IRKHOPE

MA (Hons) in Town Planning
(
Heriot
-
Watt University
)

J
ANE
L
OGAN

BSc in Criminology
(University o
f Northumbria
)

J
AMES
L
OUGHRIDGE

BSc in Combined Studies (General Science)
(
Heriot
-
Watt University
)

E
MILY
M
C
C
ANNEY

LLB

(Hons)
in Law and German
(University of Edinburgh)

A
NGELA
M
AC
D
ONALD

B Mus (Hons)

(Napier University)

S
COTT
M
C
E
WAN

BEng (Hons) in Civil Engineering and Management
(
University of
Dundee)

E
WAN
M
C
N
EILL

BSc (Hons) in Quantity Surveying
(University o
f Abertay
)

S
ARAH
M
AXWELL

BSc (Hons) in Biological Sciences

(University of Edinburgh)

K
EITH
M
ORRISON

MA
(
University of
Glasgow)

P
HILIP
M
URRAY

BSc with Merit
(
University of
Glasgow)


D
AVID
N
ORCROSS

Degree in Physics

(
University of
St Andrews)

G
ILLIAN
N
OY

BSc (Hons
, 1st Class) in Computing and Information
(
Robert Gordon
University
)

N
INA
O
SBORNE

Degree in Mediaeval History

(
University of
St Andrews)

S
TEPHANIE
J
O
-
A
NNE
P
ARKER

BSc (Hons) in Clothing Design and

Manufacture

(
Heriot
-
Watt
University
)

I
AN
P
EARCE

MEng (Hons)
in Civil Engineering

(University of Edinburgh)

C
AROLINE
P
LAYER

BSc in Applied Chemistry
(University o
f Abertay
)

L
AURA
P
ROCTOR

BSc (Hons) in Occupational Therapy with

Psychology

(
Glasgow Caledonian
University
)

E
ILIDH
R
ATCLIFFE

MA (Hons)
(
University of
Glasg
ow)


K
AREN
R
ICHMOND

LLB (Hons) in Law

(University of Edinburgh)

M
ICHAEL
R
OBERTS

MSc in Physics

(
Imperial College, London
)

L
INDSAY
S
HEARER

MA (Hons)
(
University of
Glasgow)


H
ANNAH
S
HEPHEARD

MA (Hons) in Social Anthropology with

Development

(University of
Edinburgh)

L
EE
-
A
NN
S
TEVENSON

MA (Hons) in Food and Welfare Studies
(
University of
Dundee)

V
ICTORIA
S
TRUTHERS

BSc

(University of Edinburgh)

D
AVID
K

T
EVENDALE

Honours Degree in Physics

(University o
f Manchester
)

G
RAHAM
T
HOMSON

BSc (Hons)
(
Uni
versity of
Glasgow)


E
WAN
T
ODD

Degree in International Relations

(
University of
St Andrews)

C
RAIG
T
URNER

MA (Hons)

(University of Edinburgh)

A
LAN
W
ALLACE

BA

(Hons) in Management with Human Resource

Management

(University
o
f Abertay
)

J
AYNE
W
ATSON

MA (Hons)

(
University of
Glasgow)

S
TUART
W
ESTCOTT

MA (Hons) in Psychology
(University of Edinburgh)

S
YLVIA
W
ILSON

(n
é
e Cairns) BSc in Food Product Design
(University o
f Abertay
)

2004

J
ULIA
H
OWIE

BSc
Diploma of R
o
yal Environmental Health

Institute of Scotland

20



2005

L
UCY
A
ITKEN

MA (Hons 2.1)

(
University of
Glasgow)

J
ENNIFER
A
LLAN

MA (Hons 2.1) (
University of
Glasgow)

L
AUREN
A
NDERSON

MSc (Hons 1
st

Class) (
University of
Glasgow)

D
ONALD
B
ARRON

1
st

Class Honours degree in Sports Science (
University of Stirling
)

I
AN
C
ARSWELL

BEng (Hons 2.1) in Mechanical with Materials

(
University of Aberdeen
)

A
LICE
C
HINN

MA (Hons 2.1) (
University of
Glasgow)

K
YLIE
C
OOKE

BSc (Hons 2.1) in Psychology

(
University of Aberdeen
)

N
ICOLA
D
AY

BMVS (Commendation) (
University of
Glasgow)

G
AYLE
D
ICK

Psychology

(University of St Andrews)

M
ICHAEL
D
ONALDSON

MA (Hons) in Management (
Heriot
-
Watt University
)

L
IANNE
D
UNCAN

BSc (Hons) in Psychology (
University of
Dundee)

S
TEPHEN
E
CCLES

BSc in Agriculture
(
Scottish Agricultural

College, Aberdeen)

J
ONATHAN

E
DGAR

MA in Psychology (
University of Aberdeen
)

H
ANNAH
E
RSKINE

MA in History

(
University of Aberdeen
)

A
LAN
G
AULD

BSc (Hons 2.1) in Biological Sciences (University of Edinburgh)

S
USAN
G
IBB

MA (Hons 2.2) in Social Anthropology (University of Edinburgh)

M
ADELEINE
G
RIMSDALL

MA in History (University of Edinburgh)

J
EREMY
H
ARGREAVES

MEng (Hons 1
st

Class) in Chemical Engineering (
Imperial College
London
)

J
ONATHAN
H
ENDERSON

BSc (Hons) in Sports Coaching

(
University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)

L
AURA
H
EPBURN

BA
(Hons) in Accounting
(University of
Liverpool
)

T
RACY
A
NN
H
ERD

BSc (Hons) in Nursing (neo natal care) (Napier University)

P
AUL
H
OLT

MSc (Hons) in Astronomy and Physics

(
University of
Glasgow)

V
ICKI
H
ONEYMAN

MA in English/French

(
University of Aberdeen
)

J
ANELLE
H
OUSTON

General Science

(University of St Andrews)

E
LIZABETH
J
ARDINE

BSc (Hons 2.1) in Biological Sciences (University of Edinburgh)

S
UZANNE
J
OHNCOCK

MA (Hons 2.1) in Psychology

(
University of Aberdeen
)

C
ALLUM
J
OHNSTON

BSc (1
st

Class)

(
University of
Glasgow)

R
IKKI
K
EANIE

MA (Hons) in Entrepreneurship and Business Studies

(
University of Aberdeen
)

C
ARYN
L
UMSDEN

BA (Hons) in Business Economics (Glasgow Caledonian University)

C
RAIG
M
C
E
WAN

BEng (Hons) in Mechanical Engineering (
University of
Dundee)

S
TUART
M
AC
K
INNON

MA (Hons 2.1)
(
University of
Glasgow)

S
USAN
M
ORRIS

BEd (Hons 2.1) in Primary Education (University of Edinburgh)

K
ATHERINE
M
UIR

BSc

(Hons 2.1)
(
University of
Glasgow)

L
OUISE
M
UNN

BEd (Hons 2.2) in Primary Education (U
niversity of Edinburgh)

Aberdeen
)

L
UCY
P
ATON

MA

(Hons) in Accountancy and Finance (Heriot
-
Watt University)

L
AURA
P
ORTER

BA (Hons) in Psychology (University of Stirling)

H
EATHER
S
ANDIE

Undergraduate Certificate in Higher Education

(Science)

(
University of

S
AMANTHA
S
INCLAIR

BSc (Hons) in Physiotherapy

(Queen Margaret University College)

V
ICTORIA
S
INCLAIR

BSc (Hons) in Meteorology (
University of
Reading)

J
AMES
S
TIRRAT

BSc (Distinction) in Sport, Health and Exercise
(University of Abertay)

R
OSANNE
S
TIRRAT

Undergraduate degree in Social Anthropology (
University of
St Andrews)

W
ILMA
S
TRUTHERS

MA (Hons 2.1) in English

(
University of Aberdeen
)

K
ELLY
T
AYLOR

BSc (Hons) in Neuroscience
(
University of
Glasgow)

L
AURA
T
URNER

Bachelor of Nursing (Hons 2.2) (Universit
y of Edinburgh)

21



A
LISON
W
ALTON

MA (Hons 2.1) in English

(
University of Aberdeen
)

R
OBBIE
W
EBB

MA (Hons 2.1)

(
University of
Glasgow)

M
ATTHEW
W
EIR

BA (Hons) in Hospitality Management
(University of Abertay)

2006

K
AREN
B
URT

MA (Hons 1
St
Class) in Modern European Languages and European Union
Studies (Distinction in Oral French and German)
(University of Edinburgh)

H
EATHER
C
LARK
Honours Degree (2:1) in Sport and Exercise Science with Psychology

(Heriot
Watt University)

S
ARAH
C
LIFFORD

MA

(University of Glasgow)

H
ELEN

D
A
RBYSHIRE

HNC in Acting and Performance (Dundee College)

V
ICTORIA
D
AVIDSON

BSc (Hons) in Astrophysics (University of St Andrews)

S
USAN
D
ICKSON

MB ChB

(University of Aberdeen)

R
USSELL
E
LDRIDGE

MB ChB

(University of Glasgow)

S
OPHIE
E
LLIOTT

BSc

(Hons) in Zoology

(University of Aberdeen)

J
ENNIFER
F
AICHNEY

BEd (Hons) in Primary Education

(University of Aberdeen)

L
AUREN
F
INDLAY

BEd (Hons) in Primary Education

(University of Aberdeen)

S
TEWART
H
AMILTON

MA (Hons) in Rural Land and Bu
siness Management

(University of
Aberdeen)

K
ATHRYN
H
ERSCHELL
BSc in Reflexology

(
Napier University
)

A
LISON
K
ELLY

BSc (Hons) in Medical Science

(University of Glasgow)

A
UDREY
K
ERR

MBA

(
Open University
)

P
ENNY
L
ORIMER

BA in Community Education

(University of
Dundee)

R
OSS
M
AC
K
INNON

MA (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

C
RAIG
M
C
L
AREN

BA (Hons) in Land Economy

(University of Aberdeen)

T
RACEY
M
C
S
PORRAN

BDes (Hons) in Metal and Jewellery Design

(
Duncan of Jordanstone)

C
ORDELIA
M
ANSON

(n
é
e Pearson) BEd (Hons
) in Primary Teaching
(University of
Dundee)

L
ORNA
K

M
ORRIS

BA (Hons) in Marketing and Management

(University of Newcastle)

H
OLLY
N
APIER

BSc (Hons) in Neuroscience

(University of Dundee)

D
OUGLAS
N
ORMAND

BA (Hons) in Accountancy

(University of Dundee)

G
EORGINA
P
EARSON

BA (Hons 1
st
Class) in Drama and Theatre Arts

(
Queen Margaret
University College
)

S
COTT
P
RYDE

MA (Hons) in Geography

(University of Dundee)

L
INDA
R
OBERTSON

MA (Hons) in Sports and Leisure Management

(University of Aberdeen)

J
AMES
R
OSS

BSc
in Geography

(University of Aberdeen)

L
ISA
S
TEWART

Degree in Medicine with distinction

(University of Glasgow)

K
IM
S
ULLIVAN
BA (Hons) in History

(
University Of Otago, Dunedin, New Zealand
)

M
ELISSA
T
RAIL
L

BSc (Hons 2:1) in Medical Biotechnology

(University of Abertay)

G
RANT
W
ATSON

BEng (Hons)

(University of Dundee)

L
ESLEY
Y
OUNG
Honours Degree in Art, Philosophy and Contemporary
Practices

2007

F
RANCES
A
LCOCK

Undergraduate certificate in Education

(University of Edinburgh)

P
ETER
B
ARCLAY

BSc in
Information Technology

(
Heriot Watt University
)

E
RIN
B
ATESON

MEng (Hons) in Chemical and Process Engineering (with Industry)

(University
of Newcastle)

N
ICOLA
B
ENNETT

BSc (Hons) in Physics with Education

(
Heriot Watt University
)

22



H
OLLY
B
RUNTON

BSc (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

G
RACE
C
HINN

MA (Hons)
(University of Glasgow)

A
LISTAIR
C
OWAN

BEng in Mechanical Engineering

(
Heriot Watt University
)

D
AVID
J
AMES
C
OWAN

Undergraduate Diploma In Higher Education (Engineering)

(University
of Aberdeen)

G
ILLIAN
C
URRIE

BSC (Hons 1
st

Class) in Biological Sciences (Pharmacology)

(University of
Edinburgh)

L
IANNE
D
UFF

MA (Hons) in Economics


Mathematics

(University of Aberdeen)

S
USAN
G
IBB

Post Graduate Certificate in Community Education

(University of Edinburgh)

D
EBBIE
H
AI
R

MA (Hons) in Economics and Law

(University of Edinburgh)

J
AMES
H
AIR

MA (Hons) in Economics and Account
ing
(University of Edinburgh)

T
HOMAS
H
ERD

LLB (with distinction)
(University of Edinburgh)

C
HRISTOPHER
H
UGHES

BSc (Hons) in Mathematics
(University of
Edinburgh)

K
ATIE
H
UTTON

MA (Hons) in Archaeology
(University of Edinburgh)

G
RAEME
I
MRIE

LLB (Hons)

(University of Aberdeen)

J
ENNIFER
I
RONS

BSc (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

R
OBERT
I
RVINE

BEng in Mechanical Engineering

(
Heriot Watt University
)

E
ILIDH

J
ENSEN

MA (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

N
ICOLE
J
OHNSTON

MA (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

H
ELEN
K
NOWLES

BEd (Hons 1
st

Class) in Primary Education
(University of Edinburgh)

L
OUISE
L
AING

BA (Hons) in Economics

(University of Abertay)

E
UAN
L
AWSON

BSc (Hons)

in Environmental Management and Technology

(
Heriot Watt
University
)

Z
AN
N
E

L
YTTLE
(George Street School of Art)

J
ONI
M
C
B
RIDE

BSc (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

L
AUREN
M
C
H
ARDY

MA(Hons) in History

(University of Edinburgh)

M
AIRI
K
C
K
INNON

BSc (Hons) in Biolog
ical Sciences (Pharmacology)
(University of
Edinburgh)

N
EIL
M
C
P
HEE

MB ChB
(University of Edinburgh)

A
NDREW
M
ACTAVISH

Undergraduate Certificate in Higher Education
(University of
Edinburgh)

L
YNDSEY
M
ACTAVISH

Undergraduate Diploma in Higher Education
(Univer
sity of
Edinburgh)

F
IONA
M
C
W
ILLIAM

Professional Graduate Diploma in Primary Education
(University of
Edinburgh)

L
EWIS
M
EEK

MA(Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

S
HARON
M
ORRISON

post
-
Graduate Diploma in Housing

(University of
Stirling
)

D
OUGLAS
M
UIR

BEng in
Automotive Engineering

(
Heriot Watt University
)

D
ANIEL
M
UIRHEAD

Undergraduate Certificate of Higher Education
(University of Edinburgh)

A
SHLEY
P
HEELY

BSc (Hons) in Biological Sciences (Microbiology)
(University of Edinburgh)

P
ETER
R
AMWELL

BEng (Hons 1
st

Class)

(University of Aberdeen)

L
OUISE
R
OBERTSON

MSc (First Class Honours) in Chemical Physics (University of Glasgow)

J
EFFREY
R
USSELL

BEng
(First Class Honours)

(University of Glasgow)

J
OEL
S
HAW

LLB (Hons)

(University of Edinburgh)

P
AUL
S
IBANDA

MA (Hons)

in Business Studies

(University of Edinburgh)

J
ENNA
S
MITH

BA (Hons) in Fine Art

(University of Dundee)

S
TEVEN
T
OM
S
MITH

MA (Hons) in Economics and Property

(University of
Aberdeen)

23



G
RAEME
S
PURR

MA (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

D
ENNIS
T
ATARKOV

1st Class Honours in Economics

(University of St Andrews)

S
VEN
T
ODD

MB ChB

(University of Glasgow)

M
ICHAEL
W
HITEFORD

BVMS (Hons)

(University of Glasgow)

D
ANIEL
W
ILSON

BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering

(University of Glasgow)

D
ANIEL
W
ILSON

BSc (Hons 1st C
lass)

(University of Aberdeen)

2008

A
DAM
B
ENWELL

M.Eng

Second Class Div One
(University of G
lasgow)

K
YLE
B
RADY

MA (Hons) in Film Studies



Philosophy

(University of Aberdeen)

R
OSS
B
ROWN

MA (Hons) in Business Studies

(University of Edinburgh)

J
OHN
C
ALCUTT

MEng (Civil and Environmental) (Hons)

(University of Aberdeen)

S
ALLY
D
ARBYSHIRE

M.Eng

Second Class Div One

(University of Glasgow)

A
LISON
K
ELLY

MB

ChB Commendation
(University of Glasgow)

A
NNE
L
OUGHRIDGE

MA (Hons) in Anthropolgy

(University of Aberdeen)

R
O
BBIE
M
ACAULAY

BSc

Second Class Div Two
(University of Glasgow)

S
ALLY
M
C
L
EISH

MB ChB

(University of Aberdeen)

P
AUL
R
EGLINSKI

LLB (Honours)

(University of Aberdeen)

S
ARAH
R
USSELL

BSc (Hons) in Biomedical Sciences (Physiology)

(University of Aberdeen)

R
YAN
S
COTT

Honours (1
st

Class) in International Relations

(
Oxford Brookes University
)

S
HARON
S
TEWART

BEd (Primary) (Hons)

(University of Aberdeen)

R
EBECCA
T
HOMSON

MB ChB

(University of Glasgow)

P
IERS
T
URNBULL

MEng in Aeronautics (Hons)

Hatfield College

(Univers
ity o
f Durham
)

M
ICHAEL
W
ELSH

MA (Hons) in Property & Spatial Planning

(University of Aberdeen)

20
09

C
ATRIONA
M
ARGARET
A
ITKEN

MA (Hons)
(University of
Glasgow
)

K
IRSTY
B
RAITHWAITE

MA in Applied Languages

&

Translating

(Heriot Watt University
)

H
ELEN
K
EENLYSIDE

MA (Hons)
(University of
Glasgow
)

K
ATHRYN
M
C
B
AIN
MB ChB
(University of
Glasgow
)

S
HEELAGH
M
AC
G
REGOR
LL.B (Hons)
(University of
Glasgow
)

D
AVID
M
C
K
ENDRICK

B Eng (Hons)
(University of
Glasgow
)

M
OIRA
M
C
K
ENZIE
(Mrs Clacher) MA (
University of St
Andrews)

C
ATRIONA
M
ATHESON

MA (Hons)
(University of
Glasgow
)

L
OUISE
M
ILLAR

MA (Hons) in Politics and International relations
(University of Aberdeen)

R
YAN
W
ILLIAM
N
ICOLL

MA (Hons) in Entrepreneurship
(University of Aberdeen)

G
ILLIAN
O
SLER

B Acc (Hons)
(Uni
versity of
Glasgow
)

M
ORAG
R
EGLINSKI

MA (Hons) in English and International Relations
(University of
Aberdeen)

A
MY
S
ANDERSON

BSc (Hons)
(University of
Glasgow
)

F
IONA
R
EBECCA
S
TEEL

MA (Hons) in Management Studies
(University of Aberdeen)


20
10

J
ENNA
B
AXTER

BSc Honours Forensic Sciences
(University of Abertay
)

C
HRISTOPHER
B
ENWELL

M
A
(
First Class
)
(University of Glasgow)

N
ATASHA
B
LAIR

K
ERR
B
RADY
LLB (Hons) (
Robert Gordon University
)

24



G
ILLIAN
C
LANACHAN
HND in
Acting and Performance

(Adam Smith Col
l
ege)

H
ELEN

D
A
R
BYSHIRE

Graduated from the RSAMD

E
MMA
F
EDO

graduated 2:1 from Robert Gordon’s University

D
AVID
H
UTTON
Engineering, Construction and Science (
Adam Smith Col
l
ege)

S
COTT
J
ARDINE

BA (Hons) in Marketing (
University of Strathclyde
)

K
ATHRYN
L
EWIS

MA (Hons) in
Celtic Civilisation & English (University of Aberdeen)

P
AULINE
M
C
K
AY
H
NC in Early Education and Childcare (Elmwood College)

S
OPHIE
M
AIR

BSc (Hons) in Marine Biology (University of Aberdeen)

A
NDREW
M
AXWELL

First Class Honours Degree in Web Design and Develo
pment
(University
of Abertay)

S
HARON
M
ORRISON
MSc in Housing (University of Stirling)

N
ICOLE
M
URDOCH
HND in Sound Production (Adam Smith Col
l
ege)

L
AURA
P
ETRIE

LLB (1
st

Class Hons)
(
Robert Gordon University
)

G
RANT
R
EEKIE

B
Sc

(2:1)
(University of Glasgow)

K
ATHERINE
R
EGLINSKI

MA

(2:1)

(University of Glasgow)

A
BIGAIL
S
LOAN

LLB (2:1)

(University of Glasgow)

J
OHN
S
MITH

B
VMS
(
Commendation
)

(University of Glasgow)

G
ARETH
T
RAIL

BSc
(Hons 2
:
2) in Sports & Exercise Science

(Aberdeen University)

L
INDSAY
W
IGHT

LLB (Ho
ns 2
:
2) with Options in Management Studies (Hons) (University of
Aberdeen)

H
ALENA
W
ILLIS

BSc (Forensic Biology)

C
ALLUM
Y
OUNG

BSc (Hons 2:
1) in Petroleum Geology (University of Aberdeen)

K
ATHERINE
Y
OUNG

MA (2:1)

(University of Glasgow)

20
1
1

R
ACHEL
B
ENTLEY

MA (Hons) in Mathematics
(University of Aberdeen)

L
ISA
F
LEMING

MA (Hons) in Economics

(University of Aberdeen)

S
OPHIE
G
RAHAM
,

LLB (Hons
-

Law and Spanish Law)

(University of Aberdeen)

E
LAINE
L
AURA
H
AIG

MA (Hons) in Psychology

(University of Aberdeen)

G
IRV
IN
I
MRIE

MEng in Chemical Engineering with Oil and Gas Technology

(
Heriot Watt
University
)

G
RAEME
J
OHNCOCK

MA (Hons) in History and Mathematics
(University of Aberdeen)

K
AREN
L
AING

HND in Health Care

S
ARAH
D
ANIELLE
M
ICHIE

Undergraduate Certificate In Highe
r Education (Arts

& Social Science)

(University of Aberdeen)

T
HOMAS
P
ETER
R
USSELL

MA (Hons) in Politics And International Relations

(University of
Aberdeen)

N
ICOLA
J
ANE
S
IDEBOTTOM

HND in Beauty Therapy

C
AROLINE
V
ENN

BA (Hons) Child & Youth Studies
University of the Highlands and Islands
Perth College

R
OY
W
ALKER

BSc in Biochemistry

(
Heriot Watt University
)

S
OPHIE
W
ARDLAW

MA in Economics and Finance

(
Heriot Watt University
)

20
1
2

D
AN
A
NDERSON
graduated in Mechanical & Manufacturing Engineering

(University of
Wales
)

H
EATHER
D
UNN
HNC in Travel and Tourism

(
Adam Smith College, Glenrothes
)

T
REVOR
G
RANT

MA


25



J
ESS

K
EREK

MA
(
Honours
)

in
English

(University of
Dundee
)

V
ICKY
L
AW

BA (Honours) in Social Work (Robert Gordon’s University)

N
ICOLE
R
OY
P
EEBLES

BSc
(
Honours
)

in Psychology (University of Abertay)

C
RAIG
P
RENTICE

Nautical Science Diplomas (Scottish Professional & HND) (City of Glasgow
College)

Z
OE
P
RE
S
T
ON

(University of Dundee)

K
ATIE
T
HOMSON

MA (Honours) in Social Anthropology (University of Edinbu
rgh)

K
ERRI
-
A
NN
W
IELAND

2:1 (Hons) in Social work (University of Dundee)



26