Numbers 6th C101

gunpanicyInternet και Εφαρμογές Web

26 Ιουν 2012 (πριν από 5 χρόνια και 4 μήνες)

227 εμφανίσεις

Event:
Event:
Room:
Room:
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Ji Bo Ning
EUC
1
Seo, Ivan
DAN
2
Ahn, Hyun Joung
KOB
2
Perez, Julianna
EUC
3
Jang, Daniel
SCS
3
Kim, Sophia
KOB
4
Lee, Haram
SIS
4
Crisotomo, Gerald
TIN
5
Choi, Jessica
CCA
4
Hwang, Cerinn
SIS
4
Ito, Minna
CCA
Event:
Event:
Room:
Room:
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Lee, Haram
SIS
1
Kim, Sophia
KOB
2
Atalig, Elizaveta
SIS
1
Hwang, Cerinn
SIS
3
Mendiola, Joshua
DAN
1
Seo, Ivan
DAN
4
Lequigan, Kelah
DAN
2
Rhyoo, Danee
CCA
4
Ahn, Hyun Joung
KOB
3
Park, Jee Won
DAN
3
Naputi, Michael
TIN
Event:
Event:
Room:
Room:
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Ahn, Hyun Joung
KOB
1
Hwang, Cerinn
SIS
1
Lee, Haram
SIS
2
Seo, Ivan
DAN
2
Ji, Bo Ning
EUC
3
Crisotomo, Gerald
TIN
3
Jang, Daniel
SCS
4
Naputi, Michael
TIN
3
Atalig, Elizaveta
SIS
4
Song, Ki Beom
EUC
Numbers 6th
Numbers 6th
C101
C102
C101
C102
Alg./SDP 6th
Alg./DSP 6th
Geo/Meas. 6th
Geo/Meas. 6th
C101
C102
MathCourt November 2010 MS Results
Event:
Room:
Place
Name
School
1
Leung, Ringo
SCS
2
Lee, Yu Jin
GCA
3
Seo, Ha Young
EUC
4
Reyes, Ariane
WSR
4
Wang, Yi Nuo
SIS
Event:
Room:
Place
Name
School
1
Lee, Yu Jin
GCA
2
Blas, Joseph
TIN
2
DelaCruz, Leona
TIN
3
DLG, Krissa
KOB
3
Santos, Brandon
TIN
3
Reyes, Ariane
WSR
3
Siddiqy, Wei Jia
DAN
3
Leung, Ringo
SCS
3
Seo, Ha Young
EUC
3
Tam, Nesanne
CCA
Event:
Room:
Place
Name
School
1
Lee, Yu Jin
GCA
1
Reyes, Ariane
WSR
2
Leung, Ringo
SCS
3
Omar, Noshin
WSR
3
Siddiqy, Wei Jia
DAN
3
McEntee, Charlei
DAN
Numbers 6th
D203
D203
Alg./DSP 6th
Geo/Meas. 6th
D203
MathCourt November 2010 MS Results
Event:
Event:
Room:
Room:
B102
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Hyon, Dong Goo
CCA
1
Quintin Ramsey
SCS
2
Jose Rabago
HJHS
2
Nikki Yutuc
HJHS
2
Joel Jang
SCS
3
Kevin Rhee
CCA
3
Chen, Jiawen
MBA
3
Seo, Ha Won
EUC
4
Lim, Lizelle
HJHS
4
Chua, Daleney
MBA
4
Patrick Augustine
HJHS
Event:
Event:
Alg./DSP 7th
Room:
Room:
B102
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Joel Jang
SCS
1
Quintin Ramsey
SCS
2
Jung, Ji Yoon
SIS
2
Seo, Ha Won
EUC
3
Jose Rabago
HJHS
3
Mary Grace Tiglao
SCS
4
Chen, Jiawen
MBA
3
Jeo Seo
HJHS
4
Lim, Lizelle
HJHS
3
Kevin Rhee
CCA
4
Patrick Augustine
HJHS
Event:
Event:
Room:
Room:
B102
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Chen, Jiawen
MBA
1
Quintin Ramsey
SCS
2
Joel Jang
SCS
1
Seo, Ha Won
EUC
3
Hyon, Dong Goo
CCA
2
Mary Grace Tiglao
SCS
4
Patrick Augustine
HJHS
2
Kevin Rhee
CCA
4
Reyes, Patricia
EUC
2
Masilungan, Camille Joy
GCA
Numbers 7th
Numbers 7th
Alg./DSP 7th
B101
Geo/Meas. 7th
B101
Geo/Meas. 7th
B101
MathCourt November 2010 MS Results
Event:
Event:
Room:
B201
Room:
B202
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Jun Fidelino
CCA
1
Masurur Alam
HJHS
2
Lee Jihoon
SCS
2
Dong He Im
MCS
2
Pacheco, Erin Rose
EUC
3
Woo Jin Bark
CCA
2
Jun Pyo Jeon
SCS
4
Jasmine Gortayo
GCA
2
Neil Conte
GCA
4
Han, Daniel
MBA
Event:
Alg./DSP 7th
Event:
Alg./DSP 7th
Room:
B201
Room:
B202
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Jun Pyo Jeon
SCS
1
Masurur Alam
HJHS
2
An Emily
MBA
2
Dong He Im
MCS
3
Lee Jihoon
SCS
3
Roy Lee
SCS
4
Neil Conte
GCA
3
Marcy Ermitanio
CHA
3
Lily Jean Bautista
CHA
Event:
Event:
Room:
B201
Room:
B202
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Jun Pyo Jeon
SCS
1
Masurur Alam
HJHS
2
Neil Conte
GCA
2
Dong He Im
MCS
2
Pacheco, Erin Rose
EUC
2
Chan, Gary
EUC
3
Wang, Zifeng
EUC
3
Jasmine Gortayo
GCA
4
Marcy Ermitanio
CHA
4
Numbers 7th
Numbers 7th
Geo/Meas. 7th
Geo/Meas. 7th
MathCourt November 2010 MS Results
Event:
Event:
Room:
D103
Room:
D201
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Won Woo Choi
MBA
1
Jee Hyun Lee
SCS
2
Fan, Mariana
HJHS
2
Sarah Kim
MBA
3
Grant Rhee
CCA
3
Dong Ha Lee
GCA
3
Ye, Youn Lee
CCA
4
William Fong
SCS
4
Mu, Yun Yi
EUC
4
In Hae Kim
CCA
4
San Nicolas, Clea
CHA
4
Vickie Abalin
SAEF
4
Yong, Koo Kim
MBA
4
Zion, Alamer
CCA
Event:
Alg./DSP 8th
Event:
Room:
D103
Room:
D201
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Grant Rhee
CCA
1
Vickie Abalin
SAEF
2
Won Woo Choi
MBA
2
Jee Hyun Lee
SCS
3
Ye, Youn Lee
CCA
3
Dong Ha Lee
GCA
4
Hermogenes, Daril
HJHS
4
Reyes, Paolo
CHA
5
Li, William
GCA
4
Zion, Alamer
CCA
5
Fan, Mariana
HJHS
Event:
Event:
Room:
D103
Room:
D201
Place
Name
School
Place
Name
School
1
Ye, Youn Lee
CCA
1
Dong Ha Lee
GCA
2
Won Woo Choi
MBA
1
Bandales, Joann
HJHS
2
Hermogenes, Daril
HJHS
2
Sarah Kim
MBA
2
Fan, Mariana
HJHS
2
William Fong
SCS
3
Yong, Koo Kim
MBA
3
Jeung Diana
MBA
3
Li, William
GCA
3
Jee Hyun Lee
SCS
3
Mu, Yun Yi
EUC
Numbers 8th
Numbers 8th
Alg./DSP 8th
Geo/Meas. 8th
Geo/Meas. 8th
MathCourt November 2010 MS Results
Event:
Room:
Place
Name
School
1
Hyun Bin Hwang
CCA
2
Allen Park
CCA
3
Steven Choi
SCS
4
Josh Mostales
CCA
4
Feng, Lemei
EUC
Event:
Room:
Place
Name
School
1
Hyun Bin Hwang
CCA
2
Allen Park
CCA
3
Josh Mostales
CCA
4
Jin, Pyo Jeon
SCS
5
Xu, Cecilia
HJHS
Event:
Room:
Place
Name
School
1
Jin, Pyo Jeon
SCS
2
Allen Park
CCA
3
Alina Yoon
MBA
3
Xu, Cecilia
HJHS
3
Josh Mostales
CCA
D202
Numbers 8th
Alg./DSP 8th
D202
D202
Geo/Meas. 8th
MathCourt November 2010 MS Results