Téléchargez ici la liste des participants au BioTuesday

dickeyarmΒιοτεχνολογία

10 Δεκ 2012 (πριν από 4 χρόνια και 8 μήνες)

457 εμφανίσεις


Company / Organisation
Family Name
First Name
1 38GLOBULE MERLE Nicolas
2 ADAMAS CHANIAL Jean-Baptiste
3 ADERLY VENEL Laetitia
4 ADERLY COMMELIN Brigitte
5 ADERLY DE LUMLEY Thierry
6
ADOCIA SOULA Rémi
7 AGCOM BIOTECH MORAND Edwige
8 ALAXIA LANDY Monique
9 ALIZE PHARMA DELALE Thomas
10
ALIZÉ PHARMA ABRIBAT Thierry
11 ALMAC CONSULTING GROUP VILLAUME Karine
12 ALMAC DISCOVERY GRUNDY Robert
13 AMBASSADE DE BELGIQUE DE LAME Eric
14 ANTAGENE THOMAS Anne
15 AQUAVIGIE SIMARD Laurent
16 ARDI RHONE ALPES SCHOUFT Alain
17 ARDI RHONE-ALPES NEVEU Raphaele
18
ASSYSTEM FRANCE DALBIES Vincent
19 ATHENA JOUAN Olivier
20 BASF BEAUTY CARE SOLUTIONS REYMERMIER Corinne
21 BIO ELPIDA DEVILLIERS Gilles
22
BIO²IMAGING FUCHS Emmanuel
23 BIODOCS-LYON DROUIN Emeline
24 BIODOCS-LYON GAUTIER Elodie
25 BIOFOCUS FOSTER Nick
26 BIOFOCUS HAFENBRADL Doris
27 BIOMERIEUX BOMBARDE Bruno
28 BIOSCALE FESTAZ-FURET Bernadette
29 BISMUTH ASSOCIES HARDY Jack
30
CALLEO VAN KOTE Olivier
31 CAMBRIDGE RESEARCH BIOMEDICALS MEE Christopher
32 CELLVAX WEI Ming
33 CENTRE LÉON BÉRARD BRUNEEL Blandine
34
CENTRE LÉON BÉRARD ROUSSEAU-TSANGARIS Marina
35 CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE FOR LIFE SCIENCE (CELS) FOUNTAIN Steven
36 CGMC NIVON Mathieu
37 CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES SERRE Stéphanie
38 CHEMGENEX BENICHOU Annie Claude
39 CIC- VIZILLE CAPITAL INNOVATION LIDOME Emilie
40 CIRC TIEULENT Joannie
41 CLARA/INSERM VINCENT Isabelle
42
CONFORMAT BOURBON Laurence
43 CONSULAT DE GRANDE BRETAGNE / UKTI FAYE Laurent
44 CONSULAT DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE / UKTI COFFY Anne-Marie
45 CO-PLURIEL BOUQUET Jean-Luc
46
COVALAB LE RICOUSSE Sophie
47 CS CONSEILS MOHADJER Lili
48 CYNBIOSE CONTAMIN Hugues
49 DNA THERAPEUTICS SUN Jian Sheng
50 EARL PIGASE JACQUEMET Yves
51 EBV-BIOTECH CRÉALYS OOKA Tadamasa

Company / Organisation
Family Name
First Name
52 EDAP TMS SA CONFORT Blandine
53 EDAP TMS SA DOZOUL Jean-Christophe
54 EDELRIS LARDY Claude
55 EDELRIS ORTHOLAND Jean-Yves
56 EDELRIS VIDAL Catherine
57
EPISTEM WALLIS Julie
58 ERYTECH PHARMA BUCHER Carole
59 ERYTECH PHARMA CAMPION Yannick
60 ERYTECH PHARMA DESFROMONT Clément
61
ERYTECH PHARMA MARTHINET Eric
62 ERYTECH PHARMA SALAKO David
63 ESTENITY DE LUMLEY Marie
64 EXPRESSION SCIENCES MERMET Nathaly
65 EYETECHCARE CHAPUIS Philippe
66 F2FX HILAIRE Karen
67 F2FX VEUTHEY Xavier
68 FLAMEL TECHNOLOGIES CROMBEZ-CAMPION Laurence
69
FLAMEL TECHNOLOGIES RIVAIL Camille
70 FONDATION NEURODIS RIGAUD-BULLY Claire
71 FONDATION NEURODIS RONDY Isabelle
72 FONDATION RHÔNE-ALPES FUTUR BONNERUE Florence
73
GAMBRO INDUSTRIES BASSET Laurent
74 GELARC DESCHASEAUX Pascal
75 GELARC MEGE Larissa
76 GENOWAY GAUTHEY-LAPIZE Christine
77 GENZYME CRAUK Olivier
78 GENZYME POLYCLONALS REBER Pascal
79 GLYCODE JAVAUD Christophe
80 GLYCODE CARRE Vincent
81
GRAND LYON BAINSON Isabelle
82 GRAND LYON JANNY Aurélie
83 GRAND LYON LABAT Clémence
84 GRAND LYON LALO Karine
85
GRAND LYON PIRES Marina
86 HAUT LES COEURS LESCOEUR Marie-Pierre
87 HIGH FORCE RESEARCH HOPKINS Mark
88 HTI EXECUTIVE SEARCH BARTH Philippe
89 HUMALYS GUILLOT-CHENE Philippe
90 HYPHA DISCOVERY EVANS Liam
91 IARC DAMIOLA Francesca
92 ICT BIOSCIENCES NELSON Stuart
93
IDD BIOTECH VERMOT-DESROCHES Claudine
94 IDD BIOTECH VUILLERMOZ Boris
95 IDD-TECH ROUQUETTE Hélène
96 IDEALP-PHARMA CHELBI Mehdi
97
IMAXIO PELLOTIER Marie-Laure
98 IMMUNID BARRAUD Luc
99 IMMUNID DAVAN Delphine
100

INDÉPENDANT TOURAINE-MOULIN Françoise
101

INDICIA BIOTECHNOLOGY LEGASTELOIS Stéphane
102

INDICIA BIOTECHNOLOGY PANIER Elodie

Company / Organisation
Family Name
First Name
103

INEUM CONSULTING LAPÔTRE Laurence
104

INFINITY ZREIN Maan
105

INPI FEUILLET Françoise
106

INTELLIMED CONSULTING CATHAUD Muriel
107

IPH SERVICES ANFOSSI Nicolas
108

IPROB BECKER Marie-Ange
109

IPROB SÉROSE Armelle
110

JUVISE PHARMACEUTICALS MASCHA Frédéric
111

KAYENTIS JUGE Guillaume
112

KENDLE SARL BERTHOMEAU Fabien
113

LAB 21 CLARKE Berwyn
114

LAVOIX LYON COLOMBET Alain
115

LC2 DALLY Christiane
116

LEADS TO DEVELOPMENT KEARSEY Jonathan
117

LFB Koquely Marc
118

LSI MEUNIER Julie
119

LYON SCIENCE TRANSFERT NAIGLIN Laurence
120

LYONBIOPOLE VINCENT Estelle
121

MDS PHARMA SERVICES SERET Caroline
122

MERCK SERONO BARBIER Gilles
123

MERCK SERONO CELLIER Dominic
124

MERCK SERONO DELBART Frédérique
125

MERCK SERONO LONGERAY Pierre-Henry
126

MERCK SERONO MAS Danièle
127

MERCK SERONO MORALI Monique
128

MERCK SERONO ROSENBERGER Didier
129

MERIAL VOYER Laurent
130

MESO SCALE DISCOVERY POPIELARZ Michel
131

METABOLYS BAVEREL Gabriel
132

NOVOCIB BALAKIREVA Larissa
133

OCTALFA BASTID Jeremy
134

ODICEO REY Jean-Pascal
135

OSCEAN BORDEAU Philippe
136

OSEO DUBOS Sandra
137

OXYGEN HEALTHCARE AHUJA Ekta
138

PENN PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES JONES Rob
139

PHATOPHY GOUTALIER Jacques
140

PHYSIOMICS CHASSAGNOLE Christophe
141

PROMEGA CRENN Emmanuel
142

PX THERAPEUTICS UNTEREINER Claire
143

RCTS ALAMERCERY Yves
144

REGION RHONE ALPES PERRET Valéry
145

ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS VIEILLE Natacha
146

SANOFI AVENTIS CESTELE Philippe
147

SANOFI AVENTIS VENOT Corinne
148

SANOFI PASTEUR NARMINIO Dario
149

SANOFI PASTEUR VALENTIN Christian
150

SANOFI PASTEUR MSD ALLAVOINE Thierry
151

SEGULA DURAND Caroline
152

SERVIER BORFIGA Jean-Bernard
153

SIBAYA COCHETEUX Bruno

Company / Organisation
Family Name
First Name
154

SIPPEX SOUBEYRAND Valérie
155

SNC LAVALIN PHARMA AVENUE Paul
156

SOCIÉTÉ BOCCARD MARCELLIN Eric
157

SOCIETE GENERALE JOURAVLEFF Ivan
158

SOFIMAC PARTNERS VUAGNAT Philippe
159

STERIGENE CAPARROS Claude
160

STERIGENE GENTY Guillaume
161

SYNARC ROUSSEAU Jean-Charles
162

TACONIC EUROPE S/A BOUSSADIA Orédia
163

TECHNOSENS ROUACH Mickael
164

TECKNOWMETRIX GUILLAUD Vincent
165

URVIKA MAYER Florence Françoise
166

VALORITECH INC LE LUEL Anne
167

VIZILLE CAPITAL INNOVATION BENISTY Alain
168

VOXCAN CHUZEL Thomas
169

VOXCAN DERONZIER LAHOUSSE Véronique